02625 - Tvc Ndls Sf Express Live Train Running Status

For 16 Apr, 2021 Train is Currently Running 1H 53M Late when departed from Coimbatore North (113M Late) at 11:03 PM | View on Map
02625 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Trivandrum Cntl Source
No Delay
12:20PM / 12:20PM
No Delay
-
Varkalasivagiri
112 Km/Hr
12:55PM / 12:55PM
No Delay
12:56PM / 12:56PM
No Delay
PF: 1
Kollam
84 Km/Hr
01:20PM / 01:23PM
03M Late
01:23PM / 01:24PM
01M Late
-
Kayankulam
88 Km/Hr
01:58PM / 02:08PM
10M Late
02:00PM / 02:11PM
11M Late
-
Mavelikara
75 Km/Hr
02:09PM / 02:21PM
12M Late
02:10PM / 02:22PM
12M Late
-
Chengannur
104 Km/Hr
02:21PM / 02:33PM
12M Late
02:23PM / 02:35PM
12M Late
-
Tiruvalla
77 Km/Hr
02:32PM / 02:46PM
14M Late
02:33PM / 02:48PM
15M Late
-
Changanaseri
84 Km/Hr
02:42PM / 02:57PM
15M Late
02:43PM / 02:58PM
15M Late
-
Kottayam
101 Km/Hr
03:02PM / 03:15PM
13M Late
03:05PM / 03:25PM
20M Late
-
Vaikom
73 Km/Hr
03:30PM / 03:57PM
27M Late
03:31PM / 03:58PM
27M Late
-
Ernakulam Town
77 Km/Hr
04:20PM / 04:43PM
23M Late
04:25PM / 04:44PM
19M Late
-
Aluva
58 Km/Hr
04:48PM / 05:11PM
23M Late
04:50PM / 05:15PM
25M Late
-
Thrisur
117 Km/Hr
05:37PM / 06:00PM
23M Late
05:40PM / 06:01PM
21M Late
-
Ottappalam
24 Km/Hr
06:44PM / 08:35PM
1H 51M Late
06:45PM / 08:37PM
1H 52M Late
-
Palakkad
95 Km/Hr
07:12PM / 09:09PM
1H 57M Late
07:15PM / 09:14PM
1H 59M Late
-
Coimbatore
59 Km/Hr
08:52PM / 10:38PM
1H 46M Late
08:55PM / 10:39PM
1H 44M Late
-
Coimbatore North
-5 Km/Hr
11:03PM / 11:03PM
1H 53M Late
11:03PM / 11:03PM
1H 53M Late
-
Tiruppur 09:43PM / 09:43PM
No Delay
09:45PM / 09:45PM
No Delay
-
Erode 10:30PM / 10:30PM
No Delay
10:35PM / 10:35PM
No Delay
-
Salem 11:32PM / 11:32PM
No Delay
11:35PM / 11:35PM
No Delay
-
Jolarpettai 01:40AM / 01:40AM
No Delay
01:55AM / 01:55AM
No Delay
-
Katpadi 03:05AM / 03:05AM
No Delay
03:10AM / 03:10AM
No Delay
-
Chittoor 03:26AM / 03:26AM
No Delay
03:28AM / 03:28AM
No Delay
-
Tirupati 04:53AM / 04:53AM
No Delay
04:55AM / 04:55AM
No Delay
-
Renigunta 05:15AM / 05:15AM
No Delay
05:20AM / 05:20AM
No Delay
-
Gudur 06:43AM / 06:43AM
No Delay
06:45AM / 06:45AM
No Delay
-
Nellore 07:13AM / 07:13AM
No Delay
07:15AM / 07:15AM
No Delay
-
Vijayawada 10:55AM / 10:55AM
No Delay
11:05AM / 11:05AM
No Delay
-
Warangal 01:53PM / 01:53PM
No Delay
01:55PM / 01:55PM
No Delay
-
Ramagundam 03:13PM / 03:13PM
No Delay
03:15PM / 03:15PM
No Delay
-
Balharshah 06:15PM / 06:15PM
No Delay
06:20PM / 06:20PM
No Delay
-
Chandrapur 06:38PM / 06:38PM
No Delay
06:40PM / 06:40PM
No Delay
-
Sevagram 08:08PM / 08:08PM
No Delay
08:10PM / 08:10PM
No Delay
-
Nagpur 09:10PM / 09:10PM
No Delay
09:15PM / 09:15PM
No Delay
-
Itarsi 02:05AM / 02:05AM
No Delay
02:15AM / 02:15AM
No Delay
-
Bhopal 03:50AM / 03:50AM
No Delay
03:55AM / 03:55AM
No Delay
-
Bina 05:40AM / 05:40AM
No Delay
05:45AM / 05:45AM
No Delay
-
Jhansi 07:25AM / 07:25AM
No Delay
07:35AM / 07:35AM
No Delay
-
Gwalior 08:33AM / 08:33AM
No Delay
08:35AM / 08:35AM
No Delay
-
Agra Cantt 10:10AM / 10:10AM
No Delay
10:15AM / 10:15AM
No Delay
-
Mathura 10:53AM / 10:53AM
No Delay
10:55AM / 10:55AM
No Delay
-
Faridabad 12:30PM / 12:30PM
No Delay
12:32PM / 12:32PM
No Delay
-
H Nizamuddin 12:50PM / 12:50PM
No Delay
12:52PM / 12:52PM
No Delay
-
New Delhi 01:15PM / 01:15PM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 11:09 PM on 16th of April, 2021