02618 - Mngla Lksdp Special Live Train Running Status

For 22 Jul, 2021 Train is Currently Running and is On Time when departed from (No Delay) at 05:30 AM | View on Map
02618 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
H Nizamuddin Source
No Delay
05:40AM / 05:41AM
01M Late
-
Faridabad
106 Km/Hr
05:59AM / 06:00AM
01M Late
06:01AM / 06:01AM
No Delay
-
Mathura
105 Km/Hr
07:43AM / 07:44AM
01M Late
07:45AM / 07:47AM
02M Late
-
Agra Cantt
121 Km/Hr
08:30AM / 08:30AM
No Delay
08:35AM / 08:36AM
01M Late
-
Morena
91 Km/Hr
09:59AM / 09:59AM
No Delay
10:01AM / 10:01AM
No Delay
-
Gwalior
101 Km/Hr
10:37AM / 10:37AM
No Delay
10:39AM / 10:40AM
01M Late
-
Jhansi
97 Km/Hr
12:15PM / 12:15PM
No Delay
12:25PM / 12:25PM
No Delay
-
Bina
97 Km/Hr
02:35PM / 02:55PM
20M Late
02:40PM / 02:56PM
16M Late
-
Bhopal
132 Km/Hr
04:25PM / 04:37PM
12M Late
04:30PM / 04:47PM
17M Late
-
Itarsi
92 Km/Hr
06:15PM / 06:22PM
07M Late
06:25PM / 06:28PM
03M Late
-
Khandwa
109 Km/Hr
08:58PM / 09:08PM
10M Late
09:00PM / 09:11PM
11M Late
-
Burhanpur
120 Km/Hr
09:53PM / 10:06PM
13M Late
09:55PM / 10:08PM
13M Late
-
Bhusaval
81 Km/Hr
10:55PM / 11:12PM
17M Late
11:00PM / 11:13PM
13M Late
-
Manmad
10 Km/Hr
01:13AM / 02:15AM
1H 2M Late
01:15AM / 02:16AM
1H 1M Late
-
Nashik Road 02:18AM / 03:20AM
1H 2M Late
02:23AM / 03:25AM
1H 2M Late
-
Kalyan 05:12AM / 06:14AM
1H 2M Late
05:15AM / 06:17AM
1H 2M Late
-
Panvel 06:35AM / 07:37AM
1H 2M Late
06:40AM / 07:42AM
1H 2M Late
-
Chiplun 10:30AM / 11:32AM
1H 2M Late
10:32AM / 11:34AM
1H 2M Late
-
Ratnagiri 12:15PM / 01:17PM
1H 2M Late
12:20PM / 01:22PM
1H 2M Late
-
Kankavali 02:42PM / 03:44PM
1H 2M Late
02:44PM / 03:46PM
1H 2M Late
-
Thivim 04:02PM / 05:04PM
1H 2M Late
04:04PM / 05:06PM
1H 2M Late
-
Madgaon 05:25PM / 06:27PM
1H 2M Late
05:35PM / 06:37PM
1H 2M Late
-
Karwar 06:28PM / 07:30PM
1H 2M Late
06:30PM / 07:32PM
1H 2M Late
-
Kumta 07:24PM / 08:26PM
1H 2M Late
07:26PM / 08:28PM
1H 2M Late
-
Bhatkal 08:24PM / 09:26PM
1H 2M Late
08:26PM / 09:28PM
1H 2M Late
-
Kundapura 09:14PM / 10:16PM
1H 2M Late
09:16PM / 10:18PM
1H 2M Late
-
Udupi 09:56PM / 10:58PM
1H 2M Late
09:58PM / 11:00PM
1H 2M Late
-
Mangaluru 11:40PM / 12:42AM
1H 2M Late
11:50PM / 12:52AM
1H 2M Late
-
Kasaragod 12:33AM / 01:35AM
1H 2M Late
12:35AM / 01:37AM
1H 2M Late
-
Nileshwar 01:04AM / 02:06AM
1H 2M Late
01:05AM / 02:07AM
1H 2M Late
-
Payyanur 01:24AM / 02:26AM
1H 2M Late
01:25AM / 02:27AM
1H 2M Late
-
Kannur 02:07AM / 03:09AM
1H 2M Late
02:10AM / 03:12AM
1H 2M Late
-
Thalassery 02:28AM / 03:30AM
1H 2M Late
02:30AM / 03:32AM
1H 2M Late
-
Vadakara 02:49AM / 03:51AM
1H 2M Late
02:50AM / 03:52AM
1H 2M Late
-
Kozhikkode 03:32AM / 04:34AM
1H 2M Late
03:35AM / 04:37AM
1H 2M Late
-
Tirur 04:28AM / 05:30AM
1H 2M Late
04:30AM / 05:32AM
1H 2M Late
-
Pattambi 04:59AM / 06:01AM
1H 2M Late
05:00AM / 06:02AM
1H 2M Late
-
Shoranur 06:05AM / 07:07AM
1H 2M Late
06:10AM / 07:12AM
1H 2M Late
-
Thrisur 07:22AM / 08:24AM
1H 2M Late
07:25AM / 08:27AM
1H 2M Late
-
Aluva 09:08AM / 10:10AM
1H 2M Late
09:10AM / 10:12AM
1H 2M Late
-
Ernakulam 10:25AM / 11:27AM
1H 2M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:44 AM on 24th of July, 2021