01072 - Kamayani Exp Special Live Train Running Status

For 21 Jul, 2021 Train is Currently Running 4H 14M Late when departed from Kasara (254M Late) at 11:49 PM | View on Map
01072 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Varanasi Source
No Delay
03:50PM / 03:50PM
No Delay
-
Bhadohi
85 Km/Hr
04:26PM / 04:40PM
14M Late
04:28PM / 04:46PM
18M Late
-
Suriawan
66 Km/Hr
04:43PM / 05:07PM
24M Late
04:44PM / 05:09PM
25M Late
-
Janghai
68 Km/Hr
05:01PM / 05:31PM
30M Late
05:03PM / 05:33PM
30M Late
-
Phulpur
83 Km/Hr
05:38PM / 05:59PM
21M Late
05:40PM / 06:01PM
21M Late
-
Prayagraj
44 Km/Hr
07:15PM / 07:15PM
No Delay
07:35PM / 07:49PM
14M Late
-
Manikpur
97 Km/Hr
09:28PM / 09:28PM
No Delay
09:30PM / 09:30PM
No Delay
-
Satna
89 Km/Hr
10:40PM / 10:52PM
12M Late
10:45PM / 10:57PM
12M Late
-
Maihar
125 Km/Hr
11:12PM / 11:24PM
12M Late
11:14PM / 11:26PM
12M Late
-
Katni Murwara 12:25AM / 12:29AM
04M Late
12:35AM / 12:38AM
03M Late
-
Damoh
112 Km/Hr
02:05AM / 02:05AM
No Delay
02:10AM / 02:11AM
01M Late
-
Saugor
98 Km/Hr
03:15AM / 03:27AM
12M Late
03:20AM / 03:31AM
11M Late
-
Khurai
101 Km/Hr
03:59AM / 04:20AM
21M Late
04:00AM / 04:21AM
21M Late
-
Bina
40 Km/Hr
05:10AM / 05:10AM
No Delay
05:15AM / 05:23AM
08M Late
-
Ganj Basoda
134 Km/Hr
05:48AM / 05:56AM
08M Late
05:50AM / 05:58AM
08M Late
-
Vidisha
125 Km/Hr
06:19AM / 06:28AM
09M Late
06:21AM / 06:30AM
09M Late
-
Bhopal
54 Km/Hr
08:00AM / 08:00AM
No Delay
08:05AM / 08:06AM
01M Late
-
Habibganj
50 Km/Hr
08:17AM / 08:17AM
No Delay
08:19AM / 08:21AM
02M Late
-
Hoshangabad
108 Km/Hr
09:20AM / 09:21AM
01M Late
09:22AM / 09:23AM
01M Late
-
Itarsi
85 Km/Hr
09:40AM / 09:43AM
03M Late
09:50AM / 09:53AM
03M Late
-
Harda
112 Km/Hr
10:42AM / 10:58AM
16M Late
10:44AM / 11:03AM
19M Late
-
Khirkiya
130 Km/Hr
11:08AM / 11:26AM
18M Late
11:10AM / 11:28AM
18M Late
-
Chhanera
130 Km/Hr
11:33AM / 11:51AM
18M Late
11:35AM / 11:57AM
22M Late
-
Khandwa
77 Km/Hr
12:53PM / 12:53PM
No Delay
12:55PM / 12:55PM
No Delay
PF: 1
Burhanpur
23 Km/Hr
01:43PM / 05:00PM
3H 17M Late
01:45PM / 05:02PM
3H 17M Late
-
Raver
126 Km/Hr
01:59PM / 05:18PM
3H 19M Late
02:00PM / 05:20PM
3H 20M Late
-
Bhusaval
49 Km/Hr
02:50PM / 06:23PM
3H 33M Late
02:55PM / 06:46PM
3H 51M Late
-
Jalgaon
109 Km/Hr
03:23PM / 07:07PM
3H 44M Late
03:25PM / 07:11PM
3H 46M Late
-
Pachora
155 Km/Hr
03:53PM / 07:41PM
3H 48M Late
03:55PM / 07:43PM
3H 48M Late
-
Chalisgaon
127 Km/Hr
04:33PM / 08:17PM
3H 44M Late
04:35PM / 08:19PM
3H 44M Late
-
Manmad
113 Km/Hr
05:33PM / 09:16PM
3H 43M Late
05:35PM / 09:17PM
3H 42M Late
-
Nashik Road
135 Km/Hr
06:45PM / 10:09PM
3H 24M Late
06:50PM / 10:12PM
3H 22M Late
-
Kasara
-5 Km/Hr
11:49PM / 11:49PM
4H 14M Late
11:49PM / 11:49PM
4H 14M Late
-
Kalyan 09:52PM / 09:52PM
No Delay
09:55PM / 09:55PM
No Delay
-
Thane 10:17PM / 10:17PM
No Delay
10:20PM / 10:20PM
No Delay
-
Lokmanyatilak T 10:55PM / 10:55PM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:14 PM on 23rd of July, 2021