12327 - Hwh Ddn Upaashana Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 12327 - Hwh Ddn Upaashana Express for Date 04 March, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Howrah
HWH
Source
No Record
01:00 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Asansol
ASN
03:29 PM / 03:35 PM
06M Late
03:34 PM / 03:40 PM
06M Late
-
Madhupur
MDP
04:33 PM / 04:45 PM
12M Late
04:35 PM / 04:47 PM
12M Late
-
Jasidih
JSME
05:00 PM / 05:09 PM
09M Late
05:02 PM / 05:11 PM
09M Late
-
Jhajha
JAJ
06:10 PM / No Record
No Record
06:15 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Kiul
KIUL
06:56 PM / 07:06 PM
10M Late
06:58 PM / 07:08 PM
10M Late
-
Mokameh
MKA
07:28 PM / 07:48 PM
20M Late
07:30 PM / 07:50 PM
20M Late
-
Patna
PNBE
08:45 PM / 09:05 PM
20M Late
08:55 PM / 09:15 PM
20M Late
-
Buxar
BXR
10:20 PM / 10:40 PM
20M Late
10:22 PM / 10:42 PM
20M Late
-
Dildarnagar
DLN
10:48 PM / 11:14 PM
26M Late
10:50 PM / 11:16 PM
26M Late
-
Ptdeen Dayal Upadhyaya
DDU
12:25 AM / No Record
No Record
12:35 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Varanasi
BSB
01:40 AM / 02:02 AM
22M Late
01:50 AM / 02:12 AM
22M Late
-
Sultanpur
SLN
04:18 AM / 04:31 AM
13M Late
04:20 AM / 04:33 AM
13M Late
-
Nihalgarh
NHH
04:58 AM / 05:20 AM
22M Late
05:00 AM / 05:22 AM
22M Late
-
Lucknow
LKO
07:15 AM / 07:18 AM
03M Late
07:35 AM / 07:38 AM
03M Late
-
Bareilly
BE
11:16 AM / 12:41 PM
1H 25M Late
11:18 AM / 12:43 PM
1H 25M Late
-
Moradabad
MB
12:50 PM / 02:26 PM
1H 36M Late
12:58 PM / 02:34 PM
1H 36M Late
-
Haridwar
HW
03:50 PM / 05:07 PM
1H 17M Late
04:20 PM / 05:37 PM
1H 17M Late
-
Dehradun
DDN
06:05 PM / 06:14 PM
09M Late
Destination
09M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:58 PM on 05th of March, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.