05232 - Gondia Bju Special Live Train Running Status

For 21 Jul, 2021 Train is Currently Running 15M Late when departed from Yusufpur (15M Late) at 11:27 PM | View on Map
05232 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Gondia Source
No Delay
09:15PM / 09:15PM
No Delay
-
Amgaon
105 Km/Hr
09:32PM / 09:36PM
04M Late
09:34PM / 09:38PM
04M Late
-
Dongargarh
116 Km/Hr
10:18PM / 10:20PM
02M Late
10:20PM / 10:32PM
12M Late
-
Raj Nandgaon
119 Km/Hr
10:42PM / 10:57PM
15M Late
10:44PM / 11:00PM
16M Late
-
Durg
119 Km/Hr
11:25PM / 11:25PM
No Delay
11:30PM / 11:35PM
05M Late
-
Raipur
-2 Km/Hr
12:05AM / 12:13AM
08M Late
12:10AM / 12:18AM
08M Late
-
Bhatapara
111 Km/Hr
12:58AM / 01:13AM
15M Late
01:00AM / 01:15AM
15M Late
-
Uslapur
88 Km/Hr
02:10AM / 02:10AM
No Delay
02:20AM / 02:29AM
09M Late
-
Pendra Road
82 Km/Hr
03:37AM / 04:18AM
41M Late
03:42AM / 04:22AM
40M Late
-
Anuppur
93 Km/Hr
04:19AM / 05:13AM
54M Late
04:24AM / 05:18AM
54M Late
-
Burhar
111 Km/Hr
04:41AM / 05:37AM
56M Late
04:43AM / 05:38AM
55M Late
-
Shahdol
90 Km/Hr
05:14AM / 05:58AM
44M Late
05:19AM / 06:03AM
44M Late
-
Umaria
113 Km/Hr
06:32AM / 07:00AM
28M Late
06:34AM / 07:02AM
28M Late
-
Katni
32 Km/Hr
09:45AM / 09:45AM
No Delay
09:55AM / 10:04AM
09M Late
-
Maihar
77 Km/Hr
10:58AM / 11:21AM
23M Late
11:00AM / 11:23AM
23M Late
-
Satna
75 Km/Hr
11:45AM / 12:07PM
22M Late
11:50AM / 12:14PM
24M Late
-
Manikpur
91 Km/Hr
01:35PM / 01:35PM
No Delay
01:37PM / 01:38PM
01M Late
-
Shankargarh
45 Km/Hr
02:24PM / 03:29PM
1H 5M Late
02:25PM / 03:32PM
1H 7M Late
-
Prayagrajcheoki
58 Km/Hr
03:25PM / 04:29PM
1H 4M Late
03:27PM / 04:45PM
1H 18M Late
-
Vindhyachal
104 Km/Hr
04:20PM / 05:53PM
1H 33M Late
04:22PM / 05:54PM
1H 32M Late
-
Mirzapur
45 Km/Hr
04:38PM / 06:08PM
1H 30M Late
04:43PM / 06:13PM
1H 30M Late
-
Varanasi
82 Km/Hr
07:20PM / 07:40PM
20M Late
07:30PM / 07:50PM
20M Late
-
Jaunpur
97 Km/Hr
08:45PM / 08:46PM
01M Late
08:50PM / 08:50PM
No Delay
-
Aunrihar
132 Km/Hr
09:06PM / 09:33PM
27M Late
09:07PM / 09:33PM
26M Late
-
Yusufpur
-5 Km/Hr
11:27PM / 11:27PM
15M Late
11:27PM / 11:27PM
15M Late
-
Ghazipur City 09:48PM / 10:15PM
27M Late
09:50PM / 10:17PM
27M Late
-
Ballia 10:30PM / 10:57PM
27M Late
10:35PM / 11:02PM
27M Late
-
Suraimanpur 12:05AM / 12:32AM
27M Late
12:10AM / 12:37AM
27M Late
-
Chhapra 02:30AM / 02:57AM
27M Late
02:40AM / 03:07AM
27M Late
-
Hajipur 04:05AM / 04:32AM
27M Late
04:10AM / 04:37AM
27M Late
-
Muzaffarpur 05:10AM / 05:37AM
27M Late
05:15AM / 05:42AM
27M Late
-
Samastipur 06:33AM / 07:00AM
27M Late
06:38AM / 07:05AM
27M Late
-
Barauni 08:30AM / 08:57AM
27M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 01:08 PM on 24th of July, 2021