04695 - Kcvl Asr Special Live Train Running Status

For 21 Jul, 2021 Train is Currently Running 18H 41M Late when departed from Ratnagiri (1121M Late) at 07:18 AM | View on Map
04695 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Kochuveli Source
No Delay
04:50AM / 11:16AM
6H 26M Late
-
Kollam
102 Km/Hr
05:40AM / 12:11PM
6H 31M Late
05:43AM / 12:16PM
6H 33M Late
-
Kayankulam
119 Km/Hr
06:18AM / 12:49PM
6H 31M Late
06:20AM / 12:50PM
6H 30M Late
-
Alleppey
114 Km/Hr
07:32AM / 01:26PM
5H 54M Late
07:35AM / 01:28PM
5H 53M Late
-
Ernakulam
87 Km/Hr
09:45AM / 02:30PM
4H 45M Late
09:50AM / 02:37PM
4H 47M Late
-
Thrisur
102 Km/Hr
11:07AM / 03:46PM
4H 39M Late
11:10AM / 03:48PM
4H 38M Late
-
Shoranur
87 Km/Hr
12:15PM / 04:24PM
4H 9M Late
12:20PM / 04:30PM
4H 10M Late
-
Kozhikkode
116 Km/Hr
01:37PM / 05:40PM
4H 3M Late
01:40PM / 05:44PM
4H 4M Late
-
Kannur
131 Km/Hr
02:57PM / 06:50PM
3H 53M Late
03:00PM / 06:52PM
3H 52M Late
-
Kasaragod
122 Km/Hr
04:03PM / 07:59PM
3H 56M Late
04:05PM / 08:01PM
3H 56M Late
-
Mangaluru
136 Km/Hr
05:25PM / 08:38PM
3H 13M Late
05:35PM / 08:55PM
3H 20M Late
-
Udupi
90 Km/Hr
07:18PM / 10:20PM
3H 2M Late
07:20PM / 10:22PM
3H 2M Late
-
Madgaon
24 Km/Hr
11:30PM / 02:10AM
2H 40M Late
11:40PM / 02:20AM
2H 40M Late
-
Ratnagiri
108 Km/Hr
04:50AM / 07:17AM
18H 41M Late
04:55AM / 07:18AM
18H 41M Late
-
Chiplun 06:30AM / 08:57AM
2H 27M Late
06:32AM / 08:59AM
2H 27M Late
-
Panvel 10:55AM / 01:22PM
2H 27M Late
11:00AM / 01:27PM
2H 27M Late
-
Vasai Road 12:45PM / 03:12PM
2H 27M Late
12:50PM / 03:17PM
2H 27M Late
-
Surat 03:25PM / 05:52PM
2H 27M Late
03:30PM / 05:57PM
2H 27M Late
-
Vadodara 04:55PM / 07:22PM
2H 27M Late
05:15PM / 07:42PM
2H 27M Late
-
Kota 11:56PM / 02:23AM
2H 27M Late
12:01AM / 02:28AM
2H 27M Late
-
H Nizamuddin 05:35AM / 08:02AM
2H 27M Late
05:37AM / 08:04AM
2H 27M Late
-
New Delhi 06:10AM / 08:37AM
2H 27M Late
06:25AM / 08:52AM
2H 27M Late
-
Ambala Cant 09:03AM / 11:30AM
2H 27M Late
09:10AM / 11:37AM
2H 27M Late
-
Ludhiana 10:48AM / 01:15PM
2H 27M Late
10:58AM / 01:25PM
2H 27M Late
-
Jalandhar City 12:20PM / 02:47PM
2H 27M Late
12:25PM / 02:52PM
2H 27M Late
-
Beas 12:58PM / 03:25PM
2H 27M Late
01:00PM / 03:27PM
2H 27M Late
-
Amritsar 01:50PM / 04:17PM
2H 27M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 09:46 AM on 24th of July, 2021