02550 - Kyq Festival Special Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 02550 - Kyq Festival Special for Date 13 January, 2021.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Anand Vihar
ANVT
Source
No Record
07:40 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Aligarh
ALJN
09:13 AM / 10:03 AM
50M Late
09:15 AM / 10:05 AM
50M Late
-
Tundla
TDL
10:30 AM / 11:41 AM
1H 11M Late
10:32 AM / 11:43 AM
1H 11M Late
-
Etawah
ETW
11:38 AM / 01:04 PM
1H 26M Late
11:40 AM / 01:06 PM
1H 26M Late
-
Kanpur Central
CNB
01:25 PM / 02:47 PM
1H 22M Late
01:35 PM / 02:57 PM
1H 22M Late
-
Fatehpur
FTP
02:30 PM / 03:54 PM
1H 24M Late
02:32 PM / 03:56 PM
1H 24M Late
-
Prayagraj
PRYJ
04:05 PM / 05:33 PM
1H 28M Late
04:15 PM / 05:43 PM
1H 28M Late
-
Dd Upadhyaya
DDU
06:43 PM / 08:32 PM
1H 49M Late
06:53 PM / 08:42 PM
1H 49M Late
-
Buxar
BXR
07:54 PM / 09:46 PM
1H 52M Late
07:56 PM / 09:48 PM
1H 52M Late
-
Ara
ARA
08:35 PM / 10:34 PM
1H 59M Late
08:37 PM / 10:36 PM
1H 59M Late
-
Danapur
DNR
09:25 PM / 11:26 PM
2H 1M Late
09:27 PM / 11:28 PM
2H 1M Late
-
Patliputra
PPTA
09:45 PM / 11:42 PM
1H 57M Late
09:55 PM / 11:52 PM
1H 57M Late
-
Barauni
BJU
12:35 AM / 02:42 AM
2H 7M Late
12:45 AM / 02:52 AM
2H 7M Late
-
Begu Sarai
BGS
01:01 AM / 03:10 AM
2H 9M Late
01:03 AM / 03:12 AM
2H 9M Late
-
Khagaria
KGG
01:35 AM / 03:44 AM
2H 9M Late
01:40 AM / 03:49 AM
2H 9M Late
-
Mansi
MNE
01:54 AM / 04:01 AM
2H 7M Late
01:56 AM / 04:03 AM
2H 7M Late
-
Naugachia
NNA
02:41 AM / 04:54 AM
2H 13M Late
02:43 AM / 04:56 AM
2H 13M Late
-
Katihar
KIR
04:40 AM / 06:15 AM
1H 35M Late
04:50 AM / 06:25 AM
1H 35M Late
-
Barsoi
BOE
05:28 AM / 07:22 AM
1H 54M Late
05:30 AM / 07:24 AM
1H 54M Late
-
Kishanganj
KNE
06:30 AM / 08:19 AM
1H 49M Late
06:32 AM / 08:21 AM
1H 49M Late
-
New Jalpaiguri
NJP
08:30 AM / 09:42 AM
1H 12M Late
08:55 AM / 10:07 AM
1H 12M Late
-
Jalpaiguri Road
JPE
09:31 AM / 10:46 AM
1H 15M Late
09:33 AM / 10:48 AM
1H 15M Late
-
New Cooch Behar
NCB
10:47 AM / 12:13 PM
1H 26M Late
10:49 AM / 12:15 PM
1H 26M Late
-
New Alipurduar
NOQ
11:10 AM / 12:44 PM
1H 34M Late
11:12 AM / 12:46 PM
1H 34M Late
-
Kokrajhar
KOJ
12:08 PM / 01:50 PM
1H 42M Late
12:10 PM / 01:52 PM
1H 42M Late
-
New Bongaigaon
NBQ
01:20 PM / 02:19 PM
59M Late
01:30 PM / 02:29 PM
59M Late
-
Barpeta Road
BPRD
02:04 PM / 03:10 PM
1H 6M Late
02:06 PM / 03:12 PM
1H 6M Late
-
Rangiya
RNY
03:15 PM / 04:04 PM
49M Late
03:20 PM / 04:09 PM
49M Late
-
Kamakhya
KYQ
04:40 PM / 04:48 PM
08M Late
Destination
08M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 04:49 PM on 14th of January, 2021
This historical train status is for reference only.