(18518) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (18518) for 09th of August 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (KRBA) at 10:48 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) N/A 08:00 PM 09th, Aug at 08:00 PM Departed Vishakapatnam No Delay
Simhachalam (SCM) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not yet reached Simhachalam (SCM) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM 09th, Aug at 09:30 PM Departed Vizianagram Jn 20 Minutes Late
Bobbili (VBL) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM 09th, Aug at 10:33 PM Departed Bobbili 33 Minutes Late
Parvatipuram (PVP) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM 09th, Aug at 11:00 PM Departed Parvatipuram 38 Minutes Late
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not yet reached Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Rayagada (RGDA) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM 09th, Aug at 11:39 PM Departed Rayagada 4 Minutes Late
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM 10th, Aug at 12:25 AM Departed Singapuram Road 33 Minutes Late
Therubali (THV) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM 10th, Aug at 12:35 AM Departed Therubali 31 Minutes Late
Muniguda (MNGD) 12:39 AM 12:41 AM 10th, Aug at 01:12 AM Departed Muniguda 31 Minutes Late
Ambodala (AMB) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM 10th, Aug at 01:44 AM Departed Ambodala 39 Minutes Late
Norla Road (NRLR) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM 10th, Aug at 02:05 AM Departed Norla Road 33 Minutes Late
Rupra Road (RPRD) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM 10th, Aug at 02:15 AM Departed Rupra Road 33 Minutes Late
Kesinga (KSNG) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM 10th, Aug at 02:33 AM Departed Kesinga 31 Minutes Late
Titlagarh (TIG) 02:20 AM 02:30 AM 10th, Aug at 03:00 AM Departed Titlagarh 30 Minutes Late
Muribahal (MRBL) 02:46 AM 02:48 AM 10th, Aug at 03:28 AM Departed Muribahal 40 Minutes Late
Kantabanji (KBJ) 03:00 AM 03:10 AM 10th, Aug at 03:55 AM Departed Kantabanji 45 Minutes Late
Harishanker Rd (HSK) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM 10th, Aug at 04:17 AM Departed Harishanker Rd 45 Minutes Late
Nawapara Road (NPD) 03:52 AM 03:54 AM 10th, Aug at 04:42 AM Departed Nawapara Road 48 Minutes Late
Khariar Road (KRAR) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM 10th, Aug at 04:54 AM Departed Khariar Road 47 Minutes Late
Bagbahra (BGBR) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM 10th, Aug at 05:12 AM Departed Bagbahra 42 Minutes Late
Mahasamund (MSMD) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM 10th, Aug at 05:39 AM Departed Mahasamund 34 Minutes Late
Raipur Jn (R) 06:40 AM 07:00 AM 10th, Aug at 07:07 AM Departed Raipur Jn 7 Minutes Late
Tilda (TLD) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM 10th, Aug at 07:48 AM Departed Tilda 16 Minutes Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM 10th, Aug at 08:07 AM Departed Bhatapara 12 Minutes Late
Belha (BYL) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM 10th, Aug at 08:30 AM Departed Belha 2 Minutes Before
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 08:55 AM 09:05 AM 10th, Aug at 09:05 AM Departed Bilaspur Jn No Delay
Akaltara (AKT) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM 10th, Aug at 09:39 AM Departed Akaltara 9 Minutes Late
Naila (NIA) 09:41 AM 09:43 AM 10th, Aug at 09:56 AM Departed Naila 11 Minutes Late
Champa (CPH) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM 10th, Aug at 10:11 AM Departed Champa 6 Minutes Late
Korba (KRBA) 11:00 AM N/A 10th, Aug at 10:48 AM Arrived Korba 12 Minutes Before
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 10:48 AM on 10th of August, 2013