Passenger (59050) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Passenger (59050) for 21st of July 2013. Currently Passenger is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (BL) at 10:12 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Viramgam Jn (VG) N/A 07:30 AM 21st, Jul at 07:30 AM Departed Viramgam Jn No Delay
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM 21st, Jul at 07:50 AM Departed Jakhvada 5 Minutes Late
Virochannagar (VCN) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Not yet reached Virochannagar (VCN) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Chharodi (CE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM 21st, Jul at 08:09 AM Departed Chharodi 6 Minutes Late
Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Not yet reached Vasan Iyawa (WSE) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Sanand (SAU) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM 21st, Jul at 08:24 AM Departed Sanand 2 Minutes Late
Gora Ghuma (GGM) 08:31 AM 08:33 AM Not yet reached Gora Ghuma (GGM) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Ambli Road (ABD) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM 21st, Jul at 08:43 AM Departed Ambli Road No Delay
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM 21st, Jul at 08:52 AM Departed Chandlodiya No Delay
Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM 21st, Jul at 09:11 AM Departed Sabarmati Jn 9 Minutes Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 09:25 AM 10:15 AM 21st, Jul at 10:15 AM Departed Ahmedabad Jn No Delay
Mani Nagar (MAN) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not yet reached Mani Nagar (MAN) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Vatva (VTA) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM 21st, Jul at 10:37 AM Departed Vatva No Delay
Geratpur (GER) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM 21st, Jul at 10:57 AM Departed Geratpur No Delay
Barejadi (BJD) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM 21st, Jul at 11:04 AM Departed Barejadi No Delay
Kanil (KANJ) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM 21st, Jul at 11:20 AM Departed Kanil 3 Minutes Late
Nenpur (NEP) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not yet reached Nenpur (NEP) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Mahemdavad Kheda Rd (MHD) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM 21st, Jul at 11:42 AM Departed Mahemdavad Kheda Rd 11 Minutes Late
Gothaj (GTE) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 21st, Jul at 11:53 AM Departed Gothaj 11 Minutes Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM 21st, Jul at 12:04 PM Departed Nadiad Jn 11 Minutes Late
Utarsanda (UTD) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM 21st, Jul at 12:12 PM Departed Utarsanda 10 Minutes Late
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM 21st, Jul at 12:34 PM Departed Kanjari Boriyav 23 Minutes Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 12:19 PM 12:22 PM 21st, Jul at 12:52 PM Departed Anand Jn 30 Minutes Late
Vadod (VXD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM 21st, Jul at 01:02 PM Departed Vadod 23 Minutes Late
Adas Road (ADD) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM 21st, Jul at 01:09 PM Departed Adas Road 17 Minutes Late
Vasad Jn (VDA) 12:59 PM 01:01 PM 21st, Jul at 01:18 PM Departed Vasad Jn 17 Minutes Late
Nandesari (NDR) 01:07 PM 01:09 PM Not yet reached Nandesari (NDR) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Ranoli (RNO) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM 21st, Jul at 01:31 PM Departed Ranoli 14 Minutes Late
Bajva (BJW) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM 21st, Jul at 01:44 PM Departed Bajva 8 Minutes Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 02:10 PM 02:20 PM 21st, Jul at 02:30 PM Departed Vadodara Jn 10 Minutes Late
Vishvamitri (VS) 02:27 PM 02:29 PM 21st, Jul at 02:43 PM Departed Vishvamitri 14 Minutes Late
Makarpura (MPR) 02:35 PM 02:36 PM 21st, Jul at 02:50 PM Departed Makarpura 14 Minutes Late
Varnama (VRM) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM 21st, Jul at 02:59 PM Departed Varnama 17 Minutes Late
Itola (ITA) 02:47 PM 02:48 PM 21st, Jul at 03:09 PM Departed Itola 21 Minutes Late
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 02:53 PM 02:54 PM 21st, Jul at 03:16 PM Departed Kashipura Sarar 22 Minutes Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 03:01 PM 03:03 PM 21st, Jul at 03:40 PM Departed Miyagam Karjan 37 Minutes Late
Lakodara (LKD) 03:11 PM 03:12 PM 21st, Jul at 03:50 PM Departed Lakodara 38 Minutes Late
Palej (PLJ) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM 21st, Jul at 04:21 PM Departed Palej 55 Minutes Late
Varediya (VRE) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM 21st, Jul at 04:33 PM Departed Varediya 53 Minutes Late
Nabipur (NIU) 03:47 PM 03:49 PM 21st, Jul at 04:46 PM Departed Nabipur 57 Minutes Late
Chavaj (CVJ) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM 21st, Jul at 04:55 PM Departed Chavaj 57 Minutes Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM 21st, Jul at 05:30 PM Departed Bharuch Jn 50 Minutes Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM 21st, Jul at 06:08 PM Departed Ankleshwar Jn 77 Minutes Late
Panoli (PAO) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM 21st, Jul at 07:07 PM Departed Panoli 108 Minutes Late
Hathuran (HAT) 05:25 PM 05:27 PM Not yet reached Hathuran (HAT) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 05:32 PM 05:34 PM 21st, Jul at 07:23 PM Departed Kosamba Jn 109 Minutes Late
Kim (KIM) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM 21st, Jul at 07:46 PM Departed Kim 116 Minutes Late
Sayan (SYN) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM 21st, Jul at 08:01 PM Departed Sayan 113 Minutes Late
Gothangam (GTX) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM 21st, Jul at 08:08 PM Departed Gothangam 113 Minutes Late
Kosad (KSE) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM 21st, Jul at 08:14 PM Departed Kosad 112 Minutes Late
Utran (URN) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM 21st, Jul at 08:19 PM Departed Utran 102 Minutes Late
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM 21st, Jul at 08:35 PM Departed Surat 100 Minutes Late
Udhna Jn (UDN) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM 21st, Jul at 08:45 PM Departed Udhna Jn 101 Minutes Late
Bhestan (BHET) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM 21st, Jul at 08:53 PM Departed Bhestan 102 Minutes Late
Sachin (SCH) 07:16 PM 07:17 PM 21st, Jul at 09:02 PM Departed Sachin 104 Minutes Late
Maroli (MRL) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM 21st, Jul at 09:10 PM Departed Maroli 104 Minutes Late
Navsari (NVS) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM 21st, Jul at 09:21 PM Departed Navsari 104 Minutes Late
Vedchha (VDH) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM 21st, Jul at 09:30 PM Departed Vedchha 104 Minutes Late
Ancheli (ACL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not yet reached Ancheli (ACL) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Amalsad (AML) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM 21st, Jul at 09:42 PM Departed Amalsad 103 Minutes Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM 21st, Jul at 09:52 PM Departed Bilimora Jn 106 Minutes Late
Joravasan (JRS) 08:11 PM 08:12 PM Not yet reached Joravasan (JRS) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM 21st, Jul at 10:04 PM Departed Dungri 104 Minutes Late
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM N/A 21st, Jul at 10:12 PM Arrived Valsad 87 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 10:12 PM on 21st of July, 2013