Passenger (59050) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Passenger (59050) for 02nd of September 2014.
Currently Passenger is Running and there is No Delay when it departed from Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) at 12:09 PM (On Time)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Viramgam Jn. (VG) Source 07:30 AMSource / 07:30 AM Departed / No Delay
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM07:44 AM / 07:46 AM Departed / No Delay
Virochannagar (VCN) 07:51 AM 07:52 AME.T.A.: 07:51 AM
Chharodi (CE) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM08:05 AM / 08:07 AM Departed / 2 Mins. Late
Sanand (SAU) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM08:23 AM / 08:25 AM Departed / 8 Mins. Late
Ambli Road (ABD) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM08:45 AM / 08:47 AM Departed / 17 Mins. Late
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM08:58 AM / 09:00 AM Departed / 22 Mins. Late
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM09:37 AM / 09:39 AM Departed / 51 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 09:25 AM 10:15 AM09:54 AM / 10:18 AM Departed / 29 Mins. Late
Maninagar (MAN) 10:27 AM 10:29 AME.T.A.: 10:27 AM
Vatva (VTA) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM10:37 AM / 10:39 AM Departed / 2 Mins. Late
Geratpur (GER) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM10:55 AM / 10:57 AM Departed / No Delay
Barejadi (Nandej) (BJD) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM11:02 AM / 11:04 AM Departed / No Delay
Kanij (KANJ) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM11:10 AM / 11:13 AM Departed / 1 Mins. Before
Nenpur (NEP) 11:22 AM 11:24 AME.T.A.: 11:22 AM
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM11:29 AM / 11:31 AM Departed / No Delay
Gothaj (GTE) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM11:42 AM / 11:43 AM Departed / 2 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn. (ND) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM11:50 AM / 11:54 AM Departed / 1 Mins. Before
Utarsanda (UTD) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM12:01 PM / 12:02 PM Departed / 1 Mins. Late
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM12:09 PM / 12:11 PM Departed / No Delay
Anand Jn. (ANND) 12:19 PM 12:22 PME.T.A.: 12:19 PM
Vadod (VXD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PME.T.A.: 12:32 PM
Adas Road (ADD) 12:47 PM 12:49 PME.T.A.: 12:47 PM
Vasad Jn. (VDA) 12:55 PM 12:56 PME.T.A.: 12:55 PM
Nandesari (NDR) 01:03 PM 01:04 PME.T.A.: 01:03 PM
Ranoli (RNO) 01:11 PM 01:12 PME.T.A.: 01:11 PM
Bajva (BJW) 01:28 PM 01:29 PME.T.A.: 01:28 PM
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 02:00 PM 02:10 PME.T.A.: 02:00 PM
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 02:16 PM 02:17 PME.T.A.: 02:16 PM
Makarpura (MPR) 02:24 PM 02:25 PME.T.A.: 02:24 PM
Varnama (VRM) 02:30 PM 02:31 PME.T.A.: 02:30 PM
Itola (ITA) 02:37 PM 02:38 PME.T.A.: 02:37 PM
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 02:42 PM 02:43 PME.T.A.: 02:42 PM
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 02:59 PM 03:00 PME.T.A.: 02:59 PM
Lakodra (LKD) 03:09 PM 03:10 PME.T.A.: 03:09 PM
Palej (PLJ) 03:27 PM 03:28 PME.T.A.: 03:27 PM
Varediya (VRE) 03:42 PM 03:43 PME.T.A.: 03:42 PM
Nabipur (NIU) 03:51 PM 03:52 PME.T.A.: 03:51 PM
Chavaj (CVJ) 04:01 PM 04:02 PME.T.A.: 04:01 PM
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 04:14 PM 04:19 PME.T.A.: 04:14 PM
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 04:30 PM 04:31 PME.T.A.: 04:30 PM
Panoli (PAO) 04:47 PM 04:48 PME.T.A.: 04:47 PM
Hathuran (HAT) 05:02 PM 05:03 PME.T.A.: 05:02 PM
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 05:09 PM 05:10 PME.T.A.: 05:09 PM
Kim (KIM) 05:20 PM 05:23 PME.T.A.: 05:20 PM
Sayan (SYN) 05:43 PM 05:44 PME.T.A.: 05:43 PM
Gothangam (GTX) 05:50 PM 05:51 PME.T.A.: 05:50 PM
Kosad (KSE) 05:57 PM 05:58 PME.T.A.: 05:57 PM
Utran (URN) 06:12 PM 06:17 PME.T.A.: 06:12 PM
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM 06:55 PME.T.A.: 06:50 PM
Udhna Jn. (UDN) 07:02 PM 07:03 PME.T.A.: 07:02 PM
Bhestan (BHET) 07:09 PM 07:10 PME.T.A.: 07:09 PM
Sachin (SCH) 07:16 PM 07:17 PME.T.A.: 07:16 PM
Maroli (MRL) 07:23 PM 07:24 PME.T.A.: 07:23 PM
Navsari (NVS) 07:34 PM 07:35 PME.T.A.: 07:34 PM
Vedchha (VDH) 07:44 PM 07:45 PME.T.A.: 07:44 PM
Ancheli (ACL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PME.T.A.: 07:51 PM
Amalsad (AML) 07:56 PM 07:57 PME.T.A.: 07:56 PM
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:03 PM 08:04 PME.T.A.: 08:03 PM
Jora-Vasan (JRS) 08:11 PM 08:12 PME.T.A.: 08:11 PM
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PME.T.A.: 08:17 PM
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM 12:00 AME.T.A.: 08:45 PM
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PME.T.A.: 08:17 PM
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 08:45 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 12:12 PM on 02nd of September, 2014