Passenger (56501) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Passenger (56501) for 28th of February 2015.
Currently Passenger is Not Started and is delayed by 01 Hr 11 Mins

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) - Source 07:10 AMSource
Krishna Canal (KCC) - 07:24 AM 07:25 AM08:27 AM / 08:27 AM Departed / 01 Hr 03 Mins Late
Mangalagiri (MAG) - 07:35 AM 07:36 AM08:38 AM / 08:39 AM Departed / 01 Hr 03 Mins Late
Namburu (NBR) - 07:47 AM 07:48 AM08:53 AM / 08:54 AM Departed / 01 Hr 06 Mins Late
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) - 07:53 AM 07:54 AME.T.A.: 09:04 AM
Guntur Jn (GNT) 4 08:10 AM 08:20 AM09:12 AM / 09:22 AM Departed / 01 Hr 02 Mins Late
Nallapadu (NLPD) - 08:31 AM 08:32 AM09:40 AM / 09:45 AM Departed / 01 Hr 09 Mins Late
Perecherla (PRCA) - 08:42 AM 08:43 AM09:53 AM / 09:54 AM Departed / 01 Hr 11 Mins Late
Phirangipuram (PPM) - 08:55 AM 08:56 AM10:06 AM / 10:07 AM Departed / 01 Hr 11 Mins Late
Nudurupadu (NDPU) - 09:04 AM 09:05 AM10:15 AM / 10:16 AM Departed / 01 Hr 11 Mins Late
Satulur (STUR) - 09:13 AM 09:14 AM10:24 AM / 10:25 AM Departed / 01 Hr 11 Mins Late
Narasaraopet (NRT) - 09:28 AM 09:30 AM10:40 AM / 10:41 AM Departed / 01 Hr 12 Mins Late
Munumaka (MUK) - 09:37 AM 09:38 AME.T.A.: 10:48 AM
Santamagulur (SAB) - 09:46 AM 09:47 AME.T.A.: 10:57 AM
Vellacheruvu (VLE) - 09:52 AM 09:53 AME.T.A.: 11:03 AM
Savalyapuram (SYM) - 10:01 AM 10:02 AME.T.A.: 11:12 AM
Vinukonda (VKN) - 10:13 AM 10:15 AME.T.A.: 11:24 AM
Chekate G Palem (CEM) - 10:22 AM 10:23 AME.T.A.: 11:33 AM
Gundla Kamma (GKM) - 10:32 AM 10:33 AME.T.A.: 11:43 AM
Kurichedu (KCD) - 10:44 AM 10:45 AME.T.A.: 11:55 AM
Potlapadu (POO) - 10:51 AM 10:52 AME.T.A.: 12:02 PM
Donakonda (DKD) - 11:20 AM 11:22 AME.T.A.: 12:31 PM
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) - 11:35 AM 11:36 AME.T.A.: 12:46 PM
Markapur Road (MRK) - 11:50 AM 11:52 AME.T.A.: 01:01 PM
Tarlupadu (TLU) - 12:04 PM 12:05 PME.T.A.: 01:15 PM
Cumbum (CBM) - 12:25 PM 12:27 PME.T.A.: 01:36 PM
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) - 12:35 PM 12:36 PME.T.A.: 01:46 PM
Somidevipalle (SDV) - 12:45 PM 12:46 PME.T.A.: 01:56 PM
Gudimetta (GMA) - 12:51 PM 12:52 PME.T.A.: 02:02 PM
Giddalur (GID) - 01:20 PM 01:22 PME.T.A.: 02:31 PM
Kistamsetipalli (KSTE) - 01:28 PM 01:29 PME.T.A.: 02:39 PM
Diguvametta (DMT) - 01:42 PM 01:43 PME.T.A.: 02:53 PM
Chalama (CMZ) - 02:06 PM 02:07 PME.T.A.: 03:17 PM
Gazulapalli (GZL) - 02:19 PM 02:20 PME.T.A.: 03:30 PM
Nandyal (NDL) - 04:15 PM 04:20 PME.T.A.: 05:26 PM
Panyam (PNM) - 04:32 PM 04:34 PME.T.A.: 05:43 PM
Krishnammakona (KEF) - 04:46 PM 04:47 PME.T.A.: 05:57 PM
B Cement Nagar (BEY) - 04:58 PM 05:00 PME.T.A.: 06:09 PM
Betamcherla (BMH) - 05:07 PM 05:09 PME.T.A.: 06:18 PM
Rangapuram (RGM) - 05:19 PM 05:20 PME.T.A.: 06:30 PM
Malkapuram (MLK) - 05:30 PM 05:31 PME.T.A.: 06:41 PM
Dhone (DHNE) - 06:00 PM 06:05 PME.T.A.: 07:11 PM
Malliyala (MYL) - 06:20 PM 06:22 PME.T.A.: 07:31 PM
Linganenidoddi (LMD) - 06:35 PM 06:36 PME.T.A.: 07:46 PM
Pendekallu (PDL) - 06:42 PM 06:44 PME.T.A.: 07:53 PM
Edduladoddi (EDD) - 06:55 PM 06:56 PME.T.A.: 08:06 PM
Tuggali (TGL) - 07:06 PM 07:07 PME.T.A.: 08:17 PM
Maddikera (MKR) - 07:48 PM 07:50 PME.T.A.: 08:59 PM
Mallappa Gate H (MLGT) - 08:01 PM 08:02 PME.T.A.: 09:12 PM
Guntakal Jn (GTL) - 08:40 PM 09:30 PME.T.A.: 09:51 PM
Bantanahal (BLL) - 09:43 PM 09:45 PME.T.A.: 10:54 PM
Bevinahalu (BNL) - 09:53 PM 09:55 PME.T.A.: 11:04 PM
Virapur (VP) - 10:02 PM 10:04 PME.T.A.: 11:13 PM
Hagari (HGI) - 10:11 PM 10:13 PME.T.A.: 11:22 PM
Haddinagundu (HDD) - 10:21 PM 10:23 PME.T.A.: 11:32 PM
Bellary Jn (BAY) 2 11:10 PM 11:15 PME.T.A.: 12:21 AM
Kudatini (KDN) 1 11:39 PM 11:40 PME.T.A.: 12:49 AM
Duroji (DAJ) 2 11:51 PM 11:52 PME.T.A.: 01:02 AM
Toranagallu (TNGL) 3 12:03 AM 12:05 AME.T.A.: 01:14 AM
Papinayaknahali (PKL) - 05:30 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 01:45 AM
Kariganuru (KGW) - 05:30 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 01:55 AM
Hospet Jn (HPT) 1 01:13 AM 01:15 AME.T.A.: 02:16 AM
Munirabad (MRB) 1 01:24 AM 01:25 AME.T.A.: 02:35 AM
Ginigera (GIN) 1 01:34 AM 01:35 AME.T.A.: 02:45 AM
Koppal (KBL) 1 02:08 AM 02:10 AME.T.A.: 03:19 AM
Bhanapur (BNP) 1 02:20 AM 02:21 AME.T.A.: 03:31 AM
Gadag Jn (GDG) 1 04:15 AM 04:20 AME.T.A.: 05:21 AM
Annigeri (NGR) 1 04:34 AM 04:35 AME.T.A.: 05:44 AM
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 1 04:49 AM 04:50 AME.T.A.: 05:59 AM
Hubli Jn (UBL) 2 05:45 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 06:56 AM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 10:47 AM on 28th of February, 2015