Passenger (59049) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Passenger (59049) for 19th of August 2013. Currently Passenger is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (VG) at 08:20 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Valsad (BL) N/A 06:05 AM 19th, Aug at 06:05 AM Departed Valsad No Delay
Dungri (DGI) 06:15 AM 06:16 AM 19th, Aug at 06:18 AM Departed Dungri 1 Minutes Late
Joravasan (JRS) 06:22 AM 06:23 AM Not yet reached Joravasan (JRS) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 06:27 AM 06:29 AM 19th, Aug at 06:33 AM Departed Bilimora Jn 2 Minutes Late
Amalsad (AML) 06:35 AM 06:36 AM 19th, Aug at 06:41 AM Departed Amalsad 3 Minutes Late
Ancheli (ACL) 06:42 AM 06:43 AM Not yet reached Ancheli (ACL) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Vedchha (VDH) 06:48 AM 06:49 AM 19th, Aug at 06:57 AM Departed Vedchha 7 Minutes Late
Navsari (NVS) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM 19th, Aug at 07:09 AM Departed Navsari 7 Minutes Late
Maroli (MRL) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM 19th, Aug at 07:18 AM Departed Maroli 7 Minutes Late
Sachin (SCH) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM 19th, Aug at 07:25 AM Departed Sachin 5 Minutes Late
Bhestan (BHET) 07:25 AM 07:26 AM 19th, Aug at 07:32 AM Departed Bhestan 5 Minutes Late
Udhna Jn (UDN) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM 19th, Aug at 07:40 AM Departed Udhna Jn 1 Minutes Late
Surat (ST) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM 19th, Aug at 08:00 AM Departed Surat No Delay
Utran (URN) 08:10 AM 08:11 AM 19th, Aug at 08:13 AM Departed Utran 2 Minutes Late
Kosad (KSE) 08:15 AM 08:16 AM 19th, Aug at 08:18 AM Departed Kosad 2 Minutes Late
Gothangam (GTX) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM 19th, Aug at 08:26 AM Departed Gothangam 5 Minutes Late
Sayan (SYN) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM 19th, Aug at 08:35 AM Departed Sayan 8 Minutes Late
Kim (KIM) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM 19th, Aug at 08:54 AM Departed Kim 13 Minutes Late
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 08:49 AM 08:51 AM 19th, Aug at 09:04 AM Departed Kosamba Jn 13 Minutes Late
Hathuran (HAT) 08:56 AM 08:58 AM Not yet reached Hathuran (HAT) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Panoli (PAO) 09:03 AM 09:08 AM 19th, Aug at 09:25 AM Departed Panoli 17 Minutes Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 09:21 AM 09:23 AM 19th, Aug at 09:38 AM Departed Ankleshwar Jn 15 Minutes Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 09:38 AM 09:43 AM 19th, Aug at 10:12 AM Departed Bharuch Jn 29 Minutes Late
Chavaj (CVJ) 09:50 AM 09:51 AM 19th, Aug at 10:19 AM Departed Chavaj 28 Minutes Late
Nabipur (NIU) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM 19th, Aug at 10:28 AM Departed Nabipur 28 Minutes Late
Varediya (VRE) 10:09 AM 10:15 AM 19th, Aug at 10:52 AM Departed Varediya 37 Minutes Late
Palej (PLJ) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 19th, Aug at 10:59 AM Departed Palej 34 Minutes Late
Lakodara (LKD) 10:32 AM 10:48 AM 19th, Aug at 11:11 AM Departed Lakodara 23 Minutes Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 10:54 AM 10:56 AM 19th, Aug at 11:21 AM Departed Miyagam Karjan 25 Minutes Late
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM 19th, Aug at 11:32 AM Departed Kashipura Sarar 26 Minutes Late
Itola (ITA) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 19th, Aug at 11:39 AM Departed Itola 24 Minutes Late
Varnama (VRM) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 19th, Aug at 11:48 AM Departed Varnama 26 Minutes Late
Makarpura (MPR) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM 19th, Aug at 11:55 AM Departed Makarpura 26 Minutes Late
Vishvamitri (VS) 11:35 AM 11:42 AM 19th, Aug at 12:02 PM Departed Vishvamitri 20 Minutes Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 12:00 PM 01:30 PM 19th, Aug at 01:30 PM Departed Vadodara Jn No Delay
Bajva (BJW) 01:47 PM 01:48 PM 19th, Aug at 02:06 PM Departed Bajva 18 Minutes Late
Ranoli (RNO) 01:59 PM 02:01 PM 19th, Aug at 02:19 PM Departed Ranoli 18 Minutes Late
Nandesari (NDR) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Not yet reached Nandesari (NDR) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Vasad Jn (VDA) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM 19th, Aug at 02:33 PM Departed Vasad Jn 17 Minutes Late
Adas Road (ADD) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM 19th, Aug at 02:41 PM Departed Adas Road 16 Minutes Late
Vadod (VXD) 02:32 PM 02:34 PM 19th, Aug at 02:49 PM Departed Vadod 15 Minutes Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM 19th, Aug at 03:07 PM Departed Anand Jn 17 Minutes Late
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 03:04 PM 03:06 PM 19th, Aug at 03:18 PM Departed Kanjari Boriyav 12 Minutes Late
Utarsanda (UTD) 03:12 PM 03:14 PM 19th, Aug at 03:43 PM Departed Utarsanda 29 Minutes Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM 19th, Aug at 03:57 PM Departed Nadiad Jn 17 Minutes Late
Gothaj (GTE) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM 19th, Aug at 04:09 PM Departed Gothaj 17 Minutes Late
Mahemdavad Kheda Rd (MHD) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM 19th, Aug at 04:18 PM Departed Mahemdavad Kheda Rd 16 Minutes Late
Nenpur (NEP) 04:07 PM 04:09 PM Not yet reached Nenpur (NEP) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Kanil (KANJ) 04:15 PM 04:17 PM 19th, Aug at 04:32 PM Departed Kanil 15 Minutes Late
Barejadi (BJD) 04:31 PM 04:33 PM 19th, Aug at 04:41 PM Departed Barejadi 8 Minutes Late
Geratpur (GER) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM 19th, Aug at 04:52 PM Departed Geratpur No Delay
Vatva (VTA) 05:02 PM 05:04 PM 19th, Aug at 05:13 PM Departed Vatva 9 Minutes Late
Mani Nagar (MAN) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not yet reached Mani Nagar (MAN) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:45 PM 06:30 PM 19th, Aug at 06:34 PM Departed Ahmedabad Jn 4 Minutes Late
Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM 19th, Aug at 06:50 PM Departed Sabarmati Jn 5 Minutes Late
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM 19th, Aug at 07:00 PM Departed Chandlodiya 5 Minutes Late
Ambli Road (ABD) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM 19th, Aug at 07:12 PM Departed Ambli Road 10 Minutes Late
Gora Ghuma (GGM) 07:07 PM 07:08 PM Not yet reached Gora Ghuma (GGM) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Sanand (SAU) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM 19th, Aug at 07:28 PM Departed Sanand 13 Minutes Late
Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not yet reached Vasan Iyawa (WSE) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Chharodi (CE) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM 19th, Aug at 07:47 PM Departed Chharodi 18 Minutes Late
Virochannagar (VCN) 07:34 PM 07:36 PM Not yet reached Virochannagar (VCN) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:41 PM 07:43 PM 19th, Aug at 08:02 PM Departed Jakhvada 19 Minutes Late
Viramgam Jn (VG) 08:10 PM N/A 19th, Aug at 08:20 PM Arrived Viramgam Jn 10 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 08:20 PM on 19th of August, 2013