Samta Express (12807) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Samta Express (12807) for 03rd of March 2015.
Currently Samta Express is Running and is delayed by 37 Mins when it departed from Kesinga (KSNG) at 12:42 PM (37 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 4 Source 06:25 AMSource / 06:25 AM Departed / No Delay
Simhachalam (SCM) 1 06:41 AM 06:43 AME.T.A.: 07:18 AM
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 4 07:25 AM 07:30 AM07:30 AM / 07:38 AM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Bobbili (VBL) 1 08:15 AM 08:20 AM08:21 AM / 08:23 AM Departed / 06 Mins Late
Parvatipuram (PVP) 2 08:41 AM 08:43 AM08:41 AM / 08:43 AM Departed / No Delay
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 1 08:48 AM 08:50 AME.T.A.: 09:25 AM
Rayagada (RGDA) 3 09:40 AM 09:45 AM09:30 AM / 09:45 AM Departed / 10 Mins. Before
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 2 10:00 AM 10:02 AM09:55 AM / 10:02 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Before
Therubali (THV) 2 10:13 AM 10:15 AM10:15 AM / 10:17 AM Departed / 02 Mins Late
Muniguda (MNGD) 2 10:50 AM 10:52 AM11:05 AM / 11:08 AM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Ambodala (AMB) 2 11:13 AM 11:15 AM11:31 AM / 11:33 AM Departed / 18 Mins Late
Norla Road (NRLR) 2 11:38 AM 11:40 AM12:02 PM / 12:04 PM Departed / 24 Mins Late
Rupra Road (RPRD) 2 11:48 AM 11:50 AM12:10 PM / 12:12 PM Departed / 22 Mins Late
Kesinga (KSNG) 2 12:03 PM 12:05 PM12:40 PM / 12:42 PM Departed / 37 Mins Late
Titlagarh (TIG) 3 12:25 PM 12:35 PME.T.A.: 01:02 PM
Kantabanji (KBJ) 1 01:00 PM 01:10 PME.T.A.: 01:37 PM
Harishanker Rd (HSK) 1 01:30 PM 01:32 PME.T.A.: 02:07 PM
Khariar Road (KRAR) 2 02:02 PM 02:04 PME.T.A.: 02:39 PM
Bagbahra (BGBR) 1 02:22 PM 02:24 PME.T.A.: 02:59 PM
Mahasamund (MSMD) 2 02:45 PM 02:47 PME.T.A.: 03:22 PM
Raipur Jn (R) - 04:40 PM 05:00 PME.T.A.: 05:17 PM
Durg (DURG) - 05:55 PM 06:00 PME.T.A.: 06:32 PM
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) - 06:21 PM 06:26 PME.T.A.: 06:58 PM
Dongargarh (DGG) - 06:48 PM 06:50 PME.T.A.: 07:25 PM
Gondia Jn (G) - 08:00 PM 08:05 PME.T.A.: 08:37 PM
Tumsar Road (TMR) - 08:38 PM 08:40 PME.T.A.: 09:15 PM
Bhandara Road (BRD) - 08:58 PM 09:00 PME.T.A.: 09:35 PM
Nagpur (NGP) - 10:25 PM 10:50 PME.T.A.: 11:02 PM
Multai (MTY) 1 12:45 AM 12:47 AME.T.A.: 01:22 AM
Betul (BZU) - 01:07 AM 01:10 AME.T.A.: 01:44 AM
Itarsi Jn (ET) 4 03:45 AM 03:50 AME.T.A.: 04:22 AM
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 2 05:55 AM 06:00 AME.T.A.: 06:32 AM
Bina Jn (BINA) 3 08:05 AM 08:10 AME.T.A.: 08:42 AM
Lalitpur (LAR) - 09:00 AM 09:02 AME.T.A.: 09:37 AM
Jhansi Jn (JHS) - 10:18 AM 10:28 AME.T.A.: 10:55 AM
Gwalior (GWL) - 11:37 AM 11:42 AME.T.A.: 12:14 PM
Agra Cantt (AGC) 2 01:40 PM 01:45 PME.T.A.: 02:17 PM
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 1 01:52 PM 01:54 PME.T.A.: 02:29 PM
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 2 02:32 PM 02:35 PME.T.A.: 03:09 PM
Faridabad (FDB) - 04:13 PM 04:15 PME.T.A.: 04:50 PM
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 3 04:45 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 05:22 PM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 12:47 PM on 03rd of March, 2015