Udyan Express (11301) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Udyan Express (11301) for 25th of July 2014.
Currently Udyan Express is Running and is delayed by 5 Minutes when it departed from Washimbe (WSB) at 02:21 PM (5 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 08:05 AMSource / 08:05 AM Departed / No Delay
Dadar (DR) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM08:20 AM / 08:20 AM Departed / 1 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM09:05 AM / 09:10 AM Departed / 10 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM10:40 AM / 10:43 AM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM11:43 AM / 11:51 AM Departed / 3 Mins. Late
Uruli (URI) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM12:23 PM / 12:24 PM Departed / 9 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM01:05 PM / 01:15 PM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Kurduvadi (KWV) 02:58 PM 03:00 PME.T.A.: 03:03 PM
Solapur Jn (SUR) 04:05 PM 04:15 PME.T.A.: 04:10 PM
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 04:48 PM 04:50 PME.T.A.: 04:53 PM
Dudhani (DUD) 05:13 PM 05:15 PME.T.A.: 05:18 PM
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 05:43 PM 05:45 PME.T.A.: 05:48 PM
Gulbarga (GR) 06:34 PM 06:44 PME.T.A.: 06:48 PM
Shahabad (SDB) 07:03 PM 07:05 PME.T.A.: 07:08 PM
Wadi (WADI) 07:50 PM 07:55 PME.T.A.: 07:55 PM
Nalwar (NW) 08:08 PM 08:10 PME.T.A.: 08:13 PM
Yadgir (YG) 08:29 PM 08:31 PME.T.A.: 08:34 PM
Saidapur (SADP) 08:52 PM 08:53 PME.T.A.: 08:56 PM
Krishna (KSN) 09:09 PM 09:11 PME.T.A.: 09:14 PM
Raichur (RC) 09:43 PM 09:45 PME.T.A.: 09:48 PM
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 10:18 PM 10:20 PME.T.A.: 10:23 PM
Adoni (AD) 10:58 PM 11:00 PME.T.A.: 11:03 PM
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AME.T.A.: 12:10 AM
Gooty (GY) 12:53 AM 12:55 AME.T.A.: 12:58 AM
Anantapur (ATP) 02:38 AM 02:40 AME.T.A.: 02:43 AM
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 04:10 AM 04:15 AME.T.A.: 04:15 AM
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 04:45 AM 04:47 AME.T.A.: 04:50 AM
Penukonda (PKD) 05:08 AM 05:09 AME.T.A.: 05:12 AM
Hindupur (HUP) 05:49 AM 05:50 AME.T.A.: 05:53 AM
Gauribidanur (GBD) 06:18 AM 06:20 AME.T.A.: 06:23 AM
Dodballapur (DBU) 07:01 AM 07:03 AME.T.A.: 07:06 AM
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 07:24 AM 07:25 AME.T.A.: 07:28 AM
Bangalore East (BNCE) 08:03 AM 08:05 AME.T.A.: 08:08 AM
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 08:10 AM 08:15 AME.T.A.: 08:15 AM
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:50 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 08:55 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 02:23 PM on 25th of July, 2014