(12431) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (12431) for 23rd of July 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (NZM) at 04:40 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Trivandrum Central (TVC) N/A 07:15 PM 23rd, Jul at 07:15 PM Departed Trivandrum Central No Delay
Kollam Jn (QLN) 08:09 PM 08:12 PM 23rd, Jul at 08:18 PM Departed Kollam Jn 3 Minutes Late
Alleppey (ALLP) 09:23 PM 09:25 PM 23rd, Jul at 09:38 PM Departed Alleppey 1 Minutes Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM 23rd, Jul at 10:35 PM Departed Ernakulam Jn 5 Minutes Before
Thrisur (TCR) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 23rd, Jul at 11:52 PM Departed Thrisur 2 Minutes Before
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM 24th, Jul at 12:45 AM Departed Shoranur Jn 5 Minutes Before
Kozhikode (CLT) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM 24th, Jul at 02:25 AM Departed Kozhikode 10 Minutes Late
Kannur (CAN) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM 24th, Jul at 03:42 AM Departed Kannur 7 Minutes Late
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 05:30 AM 05:40 AM 24th, Jul at 06:05 AM Departed Mangalore Jn No Delay
Udupi (UD) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM 24th, Jul at 07:17 AM Departed Udupi 15 Minutes Late
Karwar (KAWR) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM 24th, Jul at 10:02 AM Departed Karwar 10 Minutes Late
Madgaon (MAO) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM Not yet reached Madgaon (MAO) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not yet reached Sawantwadi Road (SWV) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Ratnagiri (RN) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Not yet reached Ratnagiri (RN) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Panvel (PNVL) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM 24th, Jul at 08:59 PM Departed Panvel 1 Minutes Before
Vasai Road (BSR) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM 24th, Jul at 10:35 PM Departed Vasai Road No Delay
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 03:31 AM 03:33 AM 25th, Jul at 03:51 AM Departed Vadodara Jn 1 Minutes Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 10:45 AM 10:55 AM 25th, Jul at 11:08 AM Departed Kota Jn 13 Minutes Late
Delhi H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:20 PM N/A 25th, Jul at 04:40 PM Arrived Delhi H Nizamuddin 40 Minutes Before
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 04:40 PM on 25th of July, 2013