Kaghaznagar Express (17035) Running Train Status

Train is Rescheduled by 50 Minutes
Estimated Time of Departure from Secunderabad Jn. is 09:10 AM

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 1 Source 08:20 AMSource / E.T.D.: 09:10 AM
Bhongir (BG) - 08:59 AM 09:00 AMWaiting for Update
Aler (ALER) - 09:19 AM 09:20 AMWaiting for Update
Jangaon (ZN) - 09:29 AM 09:30 AM11:15 AM / 11:16 AM Departed / 01 Hr 46 Mins Late
Ghanpur (GNP) - 09:53 AM 09:54 AMWaiting for Update
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 1 10:23 AM 10:25 AM11:57 AM / 12:02 PM Departed / 01 Hr 34 Mins Late
Jamikunta (JMKT) - 10:54 AM 10:55 AM12:42 PM / 12:44 PM Departed / 01 Hr 48 Mins Late
Odela (OEA) - 11:24 AM 11:25 AMWaiting for Update
Peddapalli (PDPL) - 11:34 AM 11:35 AM01:16 PM / 01:17 PM Departed / 01 Hr 42 Mins Late
Ramagundam (RDM) - 11:42 AM 11:43 AM01:29 PM / 01:30 PM Departed / 01 Hr 47 Mins Late
Manchiryal (MCI) - 11:55 AM 11:56 AM01:49 PM / 01:50 PM Departed / 01 Hr 54 Mins Late
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) - 12:09 PM 12:10 PMWaiting for Update
Bellampalli (BPA) - 12:21 PM 12:22 PM02:13 PM / 02:14 PM Departed / 01 Hr 52 Mins Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) - 01:45 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 02:58 PM / E.T.D.: 07:22 AM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 04:18 PM on 03rd of July, 2015