Sabari Express (17229) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Sabari Express (17229) for 05th of March 2015.
Currently Sabari Express is Running and is delayed by 20 Mins when it departed from Kayankulam (KYJ) at 09:20 AM (20 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) - Source 07:15 AMSource / 07:15 AM Departed / No Delay
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) - 07:49 AM 07:50 AM08:05 AM / 08:06 AM Departed / 16 Mins Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) - 08:15 AM 08:20 AM08:30 AM / 08:35 AM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Karunagapalli (KPY) - 08:43 AM 08:44 AM09:00 AM / 09:01 AM Departed / 17 Mins Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) - 08:58 AM 09:00 AM09:18 AM / 09:20 AM Departed / 20 Mins Late
Mavelikara (MVLK) - 09:09 AM 09:10 AME.T.A.: 09:29 AM
Chengannur (CNGR) - 09:23 AM 09:24 AME.T.A.: 09:43 AM
Tiruvalla (TRVL) - 09:32 AM 09:34 AME.T.A.: 09:53 AM
Changanaseri (CGY) - 09:42 AM 09:44 AME.T.A.: 10:03 AM
Kottayam (KTYM) - 10:10 AM 10:15 AME.T.A.: 10:30 AM
Ernakulam Town (ERN) - 11:50 AM 11:55 AME.T.A.: 12:10 PM
Aluva (AWY) - 12:14 PM 12:15 PME.T.A.: 12:33 PM
Thrisur (TCR) - 01:00 PM 01:03 PME.T.A.: 01:20 PM
Shoranur Jn (SRR) - 02:15 PM 02:25 PME.T.A.: 02:35 PM
Ottappalam (OTP) - 02:43 PM 02:45 PME.T.A.: 03:04 PM
Palakkad (PGT) - 03:15 PM 03:20 PME.T.A.: 03:35 PM
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) - 04:30 PM 04:35 PME.T.A.: 04:50 PM
Tiruppur (TUP) - 05:18 PM 05:20 PME.T.A.: 05:38 PM
Erode Jn (ED) - 06:20 PM 06:30 PME.T.A.: 06:40 PM
Salem Jn (SA) - 07:25 PM 07:30 PME.T.A.: 07:45 PM
Morappur (MAP) - 08:19 PM 08:20 PME.T.A.: 08:39 PM
Jolarpettai (JTJ) - 09:18 PM 09:20 PME.T.A.: 09:38 PM
Katpadi Jn (KPD) - 10:45 PM 10:47 PME.T.A.: 11:05 PM
Chittoor (CTO) - 11:19 PM 11:20 PME.T.A.: 11:39 PM
Tirupati (TPTY) - 12:30 AM 12:35 AME.T.A.: 12:50 AM
Renigunta Jn (RU) - 12:50 AM 01:00 AME.T.A.: 01:10 AM
Gudur Jn (GDR) - 02:45 AM 02:47 AME.T.A.: 03:05 AM
Nellore (NLR) - 03:11 AM 03:13 AME.T.A.: 03:32 AM
Ongole (OGL) - 04:39 AM 04:40 AME.T.A.: 04:59 AM
Chirala (CLX) - 05:15 AM 05:16 AME.T.A.: 05:35 AM
Bapatla (BPP) - 05:28 AM 05:29 AME.T.A.: 05:48 AM
Nidubrolu (NDO) - 05:47 AM 05:48 AME.T.A.: 06:07 AM
Tenali Jn (TEL) 4 06:45 AM 06:47 AME.T.A.: 07:05 AM
Guntur Jn (GNT) 1 07:15 AM 07:35 AME.T.A.: 07:35 AM
Sattenapalle (SAP) - 08:08 AM 08:09 AME.T.A.: 08:28 AM
Piduguralla (PGRL) - 08:34 AM 08:35 AME.T.A.: 08:54 AM
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) - 09:00 AM 09:01 AME.T.A.: 09:20 AM
Miryalaguda (MRGA) - 09:50 AM 09:51 AME.T.A.: 10:10 AM
Nalgonda (NLDA) - 10:20 AM 10:21 AME.T.A.: 10:40 AM
Secunderabad Jn (SC) - 01:10 PM 01:15 PME.T.A.: 01:30 PM
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) - 01:40 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 02:00 PM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 09:30 AM on 05th of March, 2015