Lichchavi Express (14005) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Lichchavi Express (14005) for 31st of October 2014.
Currently Lichchavi Express is Running and is delayed by 25 Minutes when it departed from Siwan Jn. (SV) at 09:55 AM (25 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 02:35 AMSource / 02:35 AM Departed / No Delay
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 03:06 AM 03:08 AM03:04 AM / 03:10 AM Departed / 2 Mins. Before
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM04:20 AM / 04:50 AM Departed / No Delay
Goraul (GRL) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM05:32 AM / 05:34 AM Departed / 01 Min Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM05:44 AM / 05:49 AM Departed / 03 Mins Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM06:08 AM / 06:15 AM Departed / 1 Mins. Before
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM06:27 AM / 06:30 AM Departed / 02 Mins Late
Parmanandpur (PMU) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM06:39 AM / 06:42 AM Departed / 2 Mins. Before
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM06:50 AM / 06:52 AM Departed / 01 Min Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM07:01 AM / 07:03 AM Departed / 01 Min Late
Dighwara (DGA) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM07:10 AM / 07:12 AM Departed / 02 Mins Late
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:18 AM 07:19 AME.T.A.: 07:43 AM
Baragopal (BAGL) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM07:27 AM / 07:29 AM Departed / 01 Min Late
Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:34 AM 07:35 AME.T.A.: 07:59 AM
Goldinganj (GJH) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM07:46 AM / 07:48 AM Departed / 01 Min Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM08:05 AM / 08:07 AM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Chhapra (CPR) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM08:20 AM / 08:35 AM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Ekma (EKMA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM09:08 AM / 09:10 AM Departed / 26 Mins Late
Chainwa (CW) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM09:18 AM / 09:20 AM Departed / 23 Mins Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 09:07 AM 09:08 AM09:30 AM / 09:32 AM Departed / 23 Mins Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM09:55 AM / 10:00 AM Departed / 25 Mins Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:47 AM 09:49 AME.T.A.: 10:12 AM
Mairwa (MW) 09:53 AM 09:54 AME.T.A.: 10:18 AM
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:17 AM 10:18 AME.T.A.: 10:42 AM
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 10:40 AM 11:10 AME.T.A.: 11:05 AM
Salempur Jn (SRU) 11:25 AM 11:27 AME.T.A.: 11:50 AM
Lar Road (LRD) 11:37 AM 11:38 AME.T.A.: 12:02 PM
Belthara Road (BLTR) 11:52 AM 11:53 AME.T.A.: 12:17 PM
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:30 PM 12:35 PME.T.A.: 12:55 PM
Jakhanian (JKN) 01:15 PM 01:17 PME.T.A.: 01:40 PM
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:30 PM 02:45 PME.T.A.: 02:55 PM
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:58 PM 02:59 PME.T.A.: 03:23 PM
Madhosingh (MBS) 03:43 PM 03:45 PME.T.A.: 04:08 PM
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:09 PM 04:10 PME.T.A.: 04:34 PM
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:33 PM 06:35 PME.T.A.: 06:58 PM
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:50 PM 07:15 PME.T.A.: 07:15 PM
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:25 PM 10:30 PME.T.A.: 10:50 PM
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AME.T.A.: 02:35 AM
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:42 AM 02:44 AME.T.A.: 03:07 AM
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AME.T.A.: 04:30 AM
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:35 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 05:00 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 10:12 AM on 31st of October, 2014