(14526) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (14526) for 18th of August 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (UMB) at 08:50 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) N/A 02:15 PM 18th, Aug at 02:15 PM Departed Shri Ganganagar No Delay
Abohar (ABS) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM 18th, Aug at 03:02 PM Departed Abohar No Delay
Malout (MOT) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM 18th, Aug at 03:40 PM Departed Malout 11 Minutes Late
Giddarbaha (GDB) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM 18th, Aug at 03:59 PM Departed Giddarbaha 12 Minutes Late
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 04:25 PM 04:35 PM 18th, Aug at 04:40 PM Departed Bhatinda Jn 5 Minutes Late
Bhatinda Cantt (BTIC) 04:44 PM 04:48 PM 18th, Aug at 04:55 PM Departed Bhatinda Cantt 7 Minutes Late
Rampura Phul (PUL) 05:05 PM 05:07 PM 18th, Aug at 05:21 PM Departed Rampura Phul 12 Minutes Late
Tapa (TAPA) 05:19 PM 05:21 PM 18th, Aug at 05:40 PM Departed Tapa 17 Minutes Late
Barnala (BNN) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM 18th, Aug at 05:57 PM Departed Barnala 14 Minutes Late
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM 18th, Aug at 06:28 PM Departed Dhuri Jn 16 Minutes Late
Nabha (NBA) 06:36 PM 06:38 PM 18th, Aug at 06:52 PM Departed Nabha 12 Minutes Late
Patiala (PTA) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM 18th, Aug at 07:30 PM Departed Patiala No Delay
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM 18th, Aug at 08:10 PM Departed Rajpura Jn No Delay
Ambala City (UBC) 08:29 PM 08:31 PM 18th, Aug at 08:32 PM Departed Ambala City 1 Minutes Before
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 08:55 PM N/A 18th, Aug at 08:50 PM Arrived Ambala Cant Jn 5 Minutes Before
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 08:50 PM on 18th of August, 2013