Srr Passenger (56604) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Srr Passenger (56604) for 25th of July 2013. Currently Srr Passenger is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (CBE) at 10:50 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Shoranur Jn (SRR) N/A 08:00 AM 25th, Jul at 08:00 AM Departed Shoranur Jn No Delay
Mannanur (MNUR) 08:11 AM 08:12 AM 25th, Jul at 08:12 AM Departed Mannanur 1 Minutes Before
Ottappalam (OTP) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM 25th, Jul at 08:33 AM Departed Ottappalam 11 Minutes Late
Palappuram (PLPM) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Not yet reached Palappuram (PLPM) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Lakkiti (LDY) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM 25th, Jul at 08:47 AM Departed Lakkiti 11 Minutes Late
Mankarai (MNY) 08:43 AM 08:44 AM 25th, Jul at 08:54 AM Departed Mankarai 9 Minutes Late
Parli (PLL) 08:51 AM 08:52 AM 25th, Jul at 09:02 AM Departed Parli 9 Minutes Late
Palakkad (PGT) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM 25th, Jul at 09:20 AM Departed Palakkad 5 Minutes Late
Kanjikode (KJKD) 09:26 AM 09:27 AM 25th, Jul at 09:40 AM Departed Kanjikode 8 Minutes Late
Walayar (WRA) 09:41 AM 09:42 AM 25th, Jul at 09:59 AM Departed Walayar 12 Minutes Late
Ettimadai (ETMD) 09:55 AM 09:56 AM 25th, Jul at 10:11 AM Departed Ettimadai 10 Minutes Late
Madukarai (MDKI) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 25th, Jul at 10:19 AM Departed Madukarai 9 Minutes Late
Podanur Jn (PTJ) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 25th, Jul at 10:41 AM Departed Podanur Jn 6 Minutes Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 10:45 AM N/A 25th, Jul at 10:50 AM Arrived Coimbatore Jn 5 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 10:50 AM on 25th of July, 2013