Shahganj Passenger (55138) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Shahganj Passenger (55138) for 30th of March 2015.
Currently Shahganj Passenger is Running and is delayed by 01 Hr 42 Mins when it departed from Muhammadabad (MMA) at 09:36 AM (103 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Shahganj Jn. (SHG) - Source 06:10 AMSource / 07:15 AM Departed / No Delay
Khanja Halt (KHJA) - 06:22 AM 06:23 AME.T.A.: 08:04 AM
Didarganj Road (DJD) - 06:30 AM 06:32 AM07:32 AM / 07:34 AM Departed / 01 Hr 02 Mins Late
Khorason Road (KRND) - 06:39 AM 06:41 AM07:43 AM / 07:45 AM Departed / 01 Hr 04 Mins Late
Saraimir (SMZ) - 06:49 AM 06:51 AM07:55 AM / 07:57 AM Departed / 01 Hr 06 Mins Late
Sanjarpur (Halt) (SJER) - 06:58 AM 06:59 AME.T.A.: 08:40 AM
Phariha (PHY) - 07:04 AM 07:06 AM08:13 AM / 08:15 AM Departed / 01 Hr 09 Mins Late
Sarai Rani (RKS) - 07:12 AM 07:14 AM08:24 AM / 08:26 AM Departed / 01 Hr 12 Mins Late
Azamgarh (AMH) 1 07:25 AM 07:30 AM08:42 AM / 09:00 AM Departed / 01 Hr 17 Mins Late
Sidhari (Halt) (SDHA) - 07:33 AM 07:34 AME.T.A.: 09:15 AM
Sathiaon (SAA) - 07:42 AM 07:44 AM09:23 AM / 09:25 AM Departed / 01 Hr 41 Mins Late
Muhammadabad (MMA) - 07:52 AM 07:54 AM09:35 AM / 09:36 AM Departed / 01 Hr 43 Mins Late
Khurahat (KRT) - 08:04 AM 08:06 AME.T.A.: 09:46 AM
Paligarh (Halt) (PLGH) - 08:15 AM 08:16 AME.T.A.: 09:57 AM
Mau Jn. (MAU) - 08:30 AM 08:40 AME.T.A.: 10:12 AM
Indara Jn. (IAA) - 08:52 AM 08:55 AME.T.A.: 10:34 AM
Haldharpur F (HLP) - 09:02 AM 09:03 AME.T.A.: 10:44 AM
Ratanpura (RTP) - 09:11 AM 09:13 AME.T.A.: 10:53 AM
Rajmalpur Road (Halt) (RJMP) - 09:19 AM 09:20 AME.T.A.: 11:01 AM
Rasra (RSR) - 09:33 AM 09:35 AME.T.A.: 11:15 AM
Sanwara Halt) (SNRA) - 09:44 AM 09:45 AME.T.A.: 11:26 AM
Chilkahar (CHR) - 09:53 AM 09:55 AME.T.A.: 11:35 AM
Jigni Khas (Halt) (JGKS) - 10:05 AM 10:06 AME.T.A.: 11:47 AM
Phephna Jn. (PEP) - 10:15 AM 10:17 AME.T.A.: 11:57 AM
Sagarpali (SVI) - 10:48 AM 10:50 AME.T.A.: 12:30 PM
Ballia (BUI) - 11:00 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 12:42 PM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 09:50 AM on 30th of March, 2015