Passenger (57651) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Passenger (57651) for 30th of March 2015.
Currently Passenger is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at Repalle (RAL) at 08:10 PM (On Time)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 3 Source 10:50 AMSource / 11:25 AM Departed / No Delay
Maula Ali (MLY) - 10:58 AM 10:59 AM11:46 AM / 11:47 AM Departed / 48 Mins Late
Charlapalli (CHZ) - 11:08 AM 11:09 AM12:04 PM / 12:05 PM Departed / 56 Mins Late
Ghatkesar (GT) - 11:18 AM 11:19 AM12:18 PM / 12:19 PM Departed / 01 Hr 00 Min Late
Bibinagar (BN) - 11:28 AM 11:29 AME.T.A.: 11:28 AM
Nagireddipalli (NRDP) - 12:04 PM 12:05 PM01:14 PM / 01:15 PM Departed / 01 Hr 10 Mins Late
Mamdapur Halt (MMPR) - 05:30 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 12:09 PM
Valigonda (VLG) - 12:14 PM 12:15 PM01:27 PM / 01:28 PM Departed / 01 Hr 13 Mins Late
Ramannapeta (RMNP) - 12:24 PM 12:25 PM01:40 PM / 01:41 PM Departed / 01 Hr 16 Mins Late
Chityala (CTYL) - 12:34 PM 12:35 PM01:52 PM / 01:53 PM Departed / 01 Hr 18 Mins Late
Srirampuram (SRMR) - 12:49 PM 12:50 PM02:06 PM / 02:07 PM Departed / 01 Hr 17 Mins Late
Nalgonda (NLDA) - 01:08 PM 01:09 PM02:19 PM / 02:29 PM Departed / 01 Hr 11 Mins Late
Thipparthi (TPPI) - 01:23 PM 01:24 PM02:51 PM / 02:52 PM Departed / 01 Hr 28 Mins Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) - 01:43 PM 01:44 PM03:16 PM / 03:17 PM Departed / 01 Hr 33 Mins Late
Vishnupuram (VNUP) - 02:04 PM 02:05 PM03:42 PM / 03:43 PM Departed / 01 Hr 38 Mins Late
Pondugula (PDGL) - 02:14 PM 02:15 PM03:55 PM / 04:08 PM Departed / 01 Hr 41 Mins Late
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) - 02:30 PM 02:31 PM04:23 PM / 04:24 PM Departed / 01 Hr 53 Mins Late
Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) - 02:45 PM 02:46 PM04:38 PM / 04:39 PM Departed / 01 Hr 53 Mins Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) - 02:59 PM 03:00 PM04:53 PM / 04:54 PM Departed / 01 Hr 54 Mins Late
Bellamkonda (BMKD) - 03:14 PM 03:15 PM05:09 PM / 05:10 PM Departed / 01 Hr 55 Mins Late
Reddigudem (REM) - 03:24 PM 03:25 PM05:18 PM / 05:23 PM Departed / 01 Hr 54 Mins Late
Sattenapalle (SAP) - 03:50 PM 03:51 PME.T.A.: 03:50 PM
Gudipudi (GPDE) - 03:59 PM 04:00 PME.T.A.: 03:59 PM
Peddakurapadu (PKPU) - 04:09 PM 04:10 PME.T.A.: 04:09 PM
Lingamguntla (LIN) - 04:14 PM 04:15 PME.T.A.: 04:14 PM
Siripuram (SRPM) - 04:19 PM 04:20 PME.T.A.: 04:19 PM
Mandapadu (MDPD) - 04:25 PM 04:26 PME.T.A.: 04:25 PM
Bandarupalle (BDPL) - 04:34 PM 04:35 PME.T.A.: 04:34 PM
Nallapadu (NLPD) - 05:09 PM 05:10 PME.T.A.: 05:09 PM
Guntur Jn (GNT) 1 05:50 PM 05:55 PME.T.A.: 05:50 PM
Vejandla (VJA) - 06:09 PM 06:10 PME.T.A.: 06:09 PM
Sgm Jagarlamudi (SJL) - 06:15 PM 06:16 PME.T.A.: 06:15 PM
Angalakuduru (AKU) - 06:20 PM 06:21 PME.T.A.: 06:20 PM
Tenali Jn (TEL) 1 06:50 PM 07:00 PME.T.A.: 06:50 PM
Chinnaravuru (CIV) - 07:10 PM 07:11 PME.T.A.: 07:10 PM
Zampani Halt (ZPI) - 07:19 PM 07:20 PME.T.A.: 07:19 PM
Vemuru (VMU) - 07:26 PM 07:27 PME.T.A.: 07:26 PM
Penumarru (PUMU) - 07:34 PM 07:35 PME.T.A.: 07:34 PM
Bhattiprolu (BQU) - 07:39 PM 07:40 PME.T.A.: 07:39 PM
Pallikona (POA) - 07:47 PM 07:48 PME.T.A.: 07:47 PM
Repalle (RAL) - 08:10 PM Destination08:10 PM / Destination Arrived / No Delay
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 08:24 PM on 30th of March, 2015