Visakha Express (17016) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Visakha Express (17016) for 30th of October 2014.
Currently Visakha Express is Running and is delayed by 23 Minutes when it departed from Gangadharpur (GNGD) at 02:02 PM (6 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 05:00 PMSource / 05:00 PM Departed / No Delay
Nalgonda (NLDA) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM06:47 PM / 06:48 PM Departed / 18 Mins Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM07:21 PM / 07:22 PM Departed / 27 Mins Late
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM07:59 PM / 08:01 PM Departed / 29 Mins Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM08:18 PM / 08:20 PM Departed / 24 Mins Late
Sattenapalle (SAP) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM08:47 PM / 08:48 PM Departed / 27 Mins Late
Guntur Jn (GNT) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM09:40 PM / 09:45 PM Departed / No Delay
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM11:00 PM / 11:10 PM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM12:13 AM / 12:15 AM Departed / 11 Mins Late
Kaikalur (KKLR) 12:31 AM 12:32 AM12:50 AM / 12:52 AM Departed / 19 Mins Late
Akividu (AKVD) 12:50 AM 12:51 AM01:10 AM / 01:11 AM Departed / 20 Mins Late
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 01:20 AM 01:21 AM01:30 AM / 01:31 AM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Attili (AL) 01:45 AM 01:46 AM01:57 AM / 01:58 AM Departed / 12 Mins Late
Tanuku (TNKU) 01:59 AM 02:00 AM02:12 AM / 02:14 AM Departed / 13 Mins Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM02:39 AM / 02:41 AM Departed / 09 Mins Late
Rajahmundry (RJY) 03:00 AM 03:20 AM03:15 AM / 03:40 AM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 03:58 AM 03:59 AM04:29 AM / 04:30 AM Departed / 31 Mins Late
Annavaram (ANV) 04:25 AM 04:26 AM04:55 AM / 04:57 AM Departed / 30 Mins Late
Tuni (TUNI) 04:41 AM 04:42 AME.T.A.: 05:04 AM
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:12 AM 05:13 AME.T.A.: 05:35 AM
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:44 AM 05:45 AME.T.A.: 06:07 AM
Duvvada (DVD) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM06:53 AM / 06:55 AM Departed / 20 Mins Late
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 07:15 AM 07:35 AM07:20 AM / 07:35 AM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Simhachalam (SCM) 07:51 AM 07:53 AME.T.A.: 08:14 AM
Kottavalasa (KTV) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM08:10 AM / 08:11 AM Departed / 02 Mins Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM08:50 AM / 08:55 AM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Chipurupalle (CPP) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM09:26 AM / 09:28 AM Departed / 18 Mins Late
Ponduru (PDU) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM09:41 AM / 09:42 AM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM09:53 AM / 09:55 AM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Tilaru (TIU) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM10:10 AM / 10:12 AM Departed / 07 Mins Late
Kotabommali (KBM) 10:16 AM 10:18 AME.T.A.: 10:39 AM
Naupada Jn (NWP) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM10:34 AM / 10:35 AM Departed / 04 Mins Late
Palasa (PSA) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM11:20 AM / 11:22 AM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Sompeta (SPT) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM11:48 AM / 11:50 AM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM12:11 PM / 12:13 PM Departed / 21 Mins Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM12:35 PM / 12:40 PM Departed / 20 Mins Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM12:58 PM / 01:00 PM Departed / 21 Mins Late
Balugaon (BALU) 01:25 PM 01:27 PM01:48 PM / 01:50 PM Departed / 23 Mins Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:00 PM 03:05 PME.T.A.: 03:23 PM
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:40 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 04:03 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 02:32 PM on 31st of October, 2014