Secund Rabad - Bhubaneswar Visakha Express (17016) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Secund Rabad - Bhubaneswar Visakha Express (17016) for 25th of August 2013. Currently Secund Rabad - Bhubaneswar Visakha Express is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (BBS) at 03:40 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Secunderabad Jn (SC) N/A 05:00 PM 25th, Aug at 05:00 PM Departed Secunderabad Jn No Delay
Nalgonda (NLDA) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM 25th, Aug at 06:50 PM Departed Nalgonda 1 Minutes Before
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM 25th, Aug at 07:20 PM Departed Miryalaguda 1 Minutes Before
Nadikode (NDKD) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM 25th, Aug at 07:59 PM Departed Nadikode 4 Minutes Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM 25th, Aug at 08:23 PM Departed Piduguralla 7 Minutes Late
Sattenapalle (SAP) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM 25th, Aug at 08:51 PM Departed Sattenapalle 1 Minutes Before
Guntur Jn (GNT) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM 25th, Aug at 09:45 PM Departed Guntur Jn 5 Minutes Before
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM 25th, Aug at 11:10 PM Departed Vijayawada Jn 10 Minutes Late
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM 26th, Aug at 12:12 AM Departed Gudivada Jn 9 Minutes Late
Kaikolur (KKLR) 12:31 AM 12:32 AM 26th, Aug at 12:45 AM Departed Kaikolur 13 Minutes Late
Akividu (AKVD) 12:50 AM 12:51 AM 26th, Aug at 01:07 AM Departed Akividu 8 Minutes Late
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 01:20 AM 01:21 AM 26th, Aug at 01:31 AM Departed Bhimavaram Town 7 Minutes Late
Attili (AL) 01:45 AM 01:46 AM 26th, Aug at 01:55 AM Departed Attili 7 Minutes Late
Tanuku (TNKU) 01:59 AM 02:00 AM 26th, Aug at 02:10 AM Departed Tanuku 2 Minutes Before
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM 26th, Aug at 02:32 AM Departed Nidadavolu Jn No Delay
Rajamundry (RJY) 03:00 AM 03:20 AM 26th, Aug at 03:45 AM Departed Rajamundry 15 Minutes Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 03:58 AM 03:59 AM 26th, Aug at 04:35 AM Departed Samalkot Jn 24 Minutes Late
Annavaram (ANV) 04:25 AM 04:26 AM 26th, Aug at 05:06 AM Departed Annavaram 28 Minutes Late
Tuni (TUNI) 04:41 AM 04:42 AM 26th, Aug at 05:24 AM Departed Tuni 30 Minutes Late
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:12 AM 05:13 AM Not yet reached Ellamanchili (YLM) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not yet reached Anakapalle (AKP) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Duvvada (DVD) 06:32 AM 06:33 AM 26th, Aug at 06:46 AM Departed Duvvada 1 Minutes Late
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 07:15 AM 07:35 AM 26th, Aug at 07:35 AM Departed Vishakapatnam No Delay
Simhachalam (SCM) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Not yet reached Simhachalam (SCM) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Kottavalasa (KTV) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM 26th, Aug at 08:17 AM Departed Kottavalasa 7 Minutes Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM 26th, Aug at 08:51 AM Departed Vizianagram Jn 9 Minutes Late
Chipurupalle (CPP) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM 26th, Aug at 09:18 AM Departed Chipurupalle 8 Minutes Late
Ponduru (PDU) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM 26th, Aug at 09:37 AM Departed Ponduru 9 Minutes Late
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM 26th, Aug at 09:54 AM Departed Srikakulam Road 9 Minutes Late
Tilaru (TIU) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 26th, Aug at 10:12 AM Departed Tilaru 7 Minutes Late
Kotabommali (KBM) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 26th, Aug at 10:24 AM Departed Kotabommali 6 Minutes Late
Naupada Jn (NWP) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 26th, Aug at 10:39 AM Departed Naupada Jn 7 Minutes Late
Palasa (PSA) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM 26th, Aug at 11:10 AM Departed Palasa No Delay
Sompeta (SPT) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 26th, Aug at 11:37 AM Departed Sompeta 2 Minutes Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM 26th, Aug at 11:52 AM Departed Ichchpuram No Delay
Brahmapur (BAM) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM 26th, Aug at 12:20 PM Departed Brahmapur No Delay
Chatrapur (CAP) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM 26th, Aug at 12:45 PM Departed Chatrapur 6 Minutes Late
Balugaon (BALU) 01:25 PM 01:27 PM 26th, Aug at 01:29 PM Departed Balugaon 16 Minutes Before
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:00 PM 03:10 PM 26th, Aug at 03:10 PM Departed Khurda Road Jn No Delay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:40 PM N/A 26th, Aug at 03:40 PM Arrived Bhubaneswar No Delay
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 03:40 PM on 26th of August, 2013