Passenger (57652) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Passenger (57652) for 28th of February 2015.
Currently Passenger is Running and is delayed by 55 Mins when it departed from Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) at 12:11 PM (55 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Repalle (RAL) - Source 07:00 AMSource / 07:00 AM Departed / No Delay
Pallikona (POA) - 07:07 AM 07:08 AME.T.A.: 08:02 AM
Bhattiprolu (BQU) - 07:16 AM 07:17 AME.T.A.: 08:11 AM
Penumarru (PUMU) - 07:22 AM 07:23 AME.T.A.: 08:17 AM
Vemuru (VMU) - 07:32 AM 07:33 AME.T.A.: 08:27 AM
Zampani Halt (ZPI) - 07:40 AM 07:41 AME.T.A.: 08:35 AM
Chinnaravuru (CIV) - 07:50 AM 07:51 AME.T.A.: 08:45 AM
Tenali Jn (TEL) 2 08:00 AM 08:15 AM08:05 AM / 08:50 AM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Angalakuduru (AKU) - 08:21 AM 08:22 AME.T.A.: 09:16 AM
Sgm Jagarlamudi (SJL) - 08:27 AM 08:28 AM09:09 AM / 09:10 AM Departed / 42 Mins Late
Vejandla (VJA) - 08:33 AM 08:34 AM09:22 AM / 09:23 AM Departed / 49 Mins Late
Guntur Jn (GNT) 1 09:10 AM 09:20 AM09:35 AM / 09:45 AM Departed / 25 Mins Late
Nallapadu (NLPD) - 09:36 AM 09:37 AM10:05 AM / 10:18 AM Departed / 29 Mins Late
Bandarupalle (BDPL) - 09:46 AM 09:47 AM10:31 AM / 10:32 AM Departed / 45 Mins Late
Mandapadu (MDPD) - 09:54 AM 09:55 AME.T.A.: 10:49 AM
Siripuram (SRPM) - 10:00 AM 10:01 AM10:44 AM / 10:45 AM Departed / 44 Mins Late
Lingamguntla (LIN) - 10:05 AM 10:06 AME.T.A.: 11:00 AM
Peddakurapadu (PKPU) - 10:12 AM 10:13 AM10:56 AM / 10:57 AM Departed / 44 Mins Late
Gudipudi (GPDE) - 10:19 AM 10:20 AME.T.A.: 11:14 AM
Sattenapalle (SAP) - 10:25 AM 10:26 AM11:13 AM / 11:14 AM Departed / 48 Mins Late
Reddigudem (REM) - 10:39 AM 10:40 AM11:29 AM / 11:30 AM Departed / 50 Mins Late
Bellamkonda (BMKD) - 10:49 AM 10:50 AM11:38 AM / 11:39 AM Departed / 49 Mins Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) - 11:04 AM 11:05 AM11:53 AM / 11:58 AM Departed / 49 Mins Late
Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) - 11:15 AM 11:16 AM12:10 PM / 12:11 PM Departed / 55 Mins Late
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) - 11:40 AM 11:41 AME.T.A.: 12:35 PM
Pondugula (PDGL) - 11:54 AM 11:55 AME.T.A.: 12:49 PM
Vishnupuram (VNUP) - 12:09 PM 12:10 PME.T.A.: 01:04 PM
Miryalaguda (MRGA) - 12:41 PM 12:42 PME.T.A.: 01:35 PM
Thipparthi (TPPI) - 12:59 PM 01:00 PME.T.A.: 01:54 PM
Nalgonda (NLDA) - 01:20 PM 01:21 PME.T.A.: 02:15 PM
Srirampuram (SRMR) - 01:34 PM 01:35 PME.T.A.: 02:29 PM
Chityala (CTYL) - 01:49 PM 01:50 PME.T.A.: 02:44 PM
Ramannapeta (RMNP) - 02:14 PM 02:15 PME.T.A.: 03:09 PM
Valigonda (VLG) - 02:24 PM 02:25 PME.T.A.: 03:19 PM
Mamdapur Halt (MMPR) - 05:30 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 03:24 PM
Nagireddipalli (NRDP) - 02:34 PM 02:35 PME.T.A.: 03:29 PM
Bibinagar (BN) - 03:39 PM 03:40 PME.T.A.: 04:34 PM
Ghatkesar (GT) - 03:49 PM 03:50 PME.T.A.: 04:44 PM
Charlapalli (CHZ) - 03:59 PM 04:00 PME.T.A.: 04:54 PM
Maula Ali (MLY) - 04:18 PM 04:19 PME.T.A.: 05:13 PM
Secunderabad Jn (SC) - 05:10 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 06:05 PM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 12:20 PM on 28th of February, 2015