Satyagrah Express (15273) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Satyagrah Express (15273) for 25th of July 2014.
Currently Satyagrah Express is Running and there is No Delay when it departed from Kharpokhra (KPB) at 11:55 AM (-6 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Raxaul Jn (RXL) Source 09:05 AMSource / 09:05 AM Departed / No Delay
Ramgarhwa (RGH) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM09:23 AM / 09:25 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 09:45 AM 09:50 AM09:45 AM / 09:53 AM Departed / No Delay
Majhowlia (MJL) 09:59 AM 10:01 AM10:08 AM / 10:10 AM Departed / 9 Mins. Late
Bettiah (BTH) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM10:25 AM / 10:28 AM Departed / 14 Mins. Late
Chanpatia (CAI) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM10:45 AM / 10:47 AM Departed / 17 Mins. Late
Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM11:05 AM / 11:10 AM Departed / No Delay
Harinagar (HIR) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM11:30 AM / 11:32 AM Departed / 3 Mins. Late
Bhairoganj (BRU) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM11:43 AM / 11:45 AM Departed / No Delay
Bagaha (BUG) 12:10 PM 12:15 PME.T.A.: 12:10 PM
Paniahwa (PNYA) 12:56 PM 12:58 PME.T.A.: 12:57 PM
Khada (KZA) 01:07 PM 01:09 PME.T.A.: 01:08 PM
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 01:22 PM 01:24 PME.T.A.: 01:23 PM
Ghughuli (GH) 01:36 PM 01:38 PME.T.A.: 01:37 PM
Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) 01:54 PM 01:59 PME.T.A.: 01:54 PM
Pipraich (PPC) 02:21 PM 02:23 PME.T.A.: 02:22 PM
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:15 PM 03:35 PME.T.A.: 03:15 PM
Khalilabad (KLD) 04:11 PM 04:13 PME.T.A.: 04:12 PM
Basti (BST) 04:40 PM 04:45 PME.T.A.: 04:40 PM
Babhnan (BV) 05:11 PM 05:12 PME.T.A.: 05:11 PM
Maskanwa (MSW) 05:39 PM 05:40 PME.T.A.: 05:39 PM
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 06:03 PM 06:05 PME.T.A.: 06:03 PM
Gonda Jn (GD) 06:35 PM 06:50 PME.T.A.: 06:35 PM
Colonelganj (CLJ) 07:15 PM 07:16 PME.T.A.: 07:15 PM
Jarwal Road (JLD) 07:33 PM 07:34 PME.T.A.: 07:33 PM
Burhwal (BUW) 08:00 PM 08:05 PME.T.A.: 08:00 PM
Tahsil Fatehpur (TSF) 08:35 PM 08:36 PME.T.A.: 08:35 PM
Mahmudabad Avdh (MMB) 08:59 PM 09:00 PME.T.A.: 08:59 PM
Biswan (BVN) 09:43 PM 09:45 PME.T.A.: 09:44 PM
Sitapur Cant (SCC) 11:10 PM 11:20 PME.T.A.: 11:10 PM
Sitapur City (SPC) 11:40 PM 11:45 PME.T.A.: 11:40 PM
Roza Jn (ROZA) 01:45 AM 01:46 AME.T.A.: 01:45 AM
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 02:00 AM 02:05 AME.T.A.: 02:00 AM
Bilpur (BLPU) 02:35 AM 02:37 AME.T.A.: 02:36 AM
Bareilly (BE) 03:40 AM 03:48 AME.T.A.: 03:40 AM
Rampur (RMU) 04:42 AM 04:43 AME.T.A.: 04:42 AM
Moradabad (MB) 05:30 AM 05:40 AME.T.A.: 05:30 AM
Amroha (AMRO) 06:12 AM 06:14 AME.T.A.: 06:13 AM
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 06:36 AM 06:37 AME.T.A.: 06:36 AM
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 06:56 AM 06:58 AME.T.A.: 06:57 AM
Hapur (HPU) 07:25 AM 07:27 AME.T.A.: 07:25 AM
Pilkhua (PKW) 07:41 AM 07:43 AME.T.A.: 07:42 AM
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:28 AM 08:30 AME.T.A.: 08:28 AM
Sahibabad (SBB) 08:39 AM 08:40 AME.T.A.: 08:39 AM
Viveka Vihar (VVB) 08:47 AM 08:48 AME.T.A.: 08:47 AM
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 08:55 AM 08:57 AME.T.A.: 08:55 AM
Delhi (DLI) 09:20 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 09:20 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 12:13 PM on 25th of July, 2014