Passenger (50104) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Passenger (50104) for 29th of July 2014.
Currently Passenger is Running and is delayed by 30 Minutes when it departed from Kamathe (KMAH) at 07:31 AM (30 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Ratnagiri (RN) Source 05:30 AMSource / 05:45 AM Departed / No Delay
Bhoke (BOKE) 05:40 AM 05:41 AM05:58 AM / 05:59 AM Departed / 18 Mins. Late
Ukshi (UKC) 05:57 AM 05:58 AM06:15 AM / 06:24 AM Departed / 18 Mins. Late
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 06:15 AM 06:16 AM06:40 AM / 06:41 AM Departed / 25 Mins. Late
Aravali Road (AVRD) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM06:57 AM / 07:06 AM Departed / 24 Mins. Late
Savarda (SVX) 06:47 AM 06:48 AM07:18 AM / 07:19 AM Departed / 31 Mins. Late
Kamathe (KMAH) 07:01 AM 07:02 AM07:31 AM / 07:32 AM Departed / 30 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 07:16 AM 07:17 AME.T.A.: 07:44 AM
Anjani (ANO) 07:35 AM 07:36 AME.T.A.: 08:05 AM
Khed (KHED) 07:53 AM 07:54 AME.T.A.: 08:23 AM
Diwankhavati (DWV) 08:11 AM 08:12 AME.T.A.: 08:41 AM
Vinhere (VINH) 08:21 AM 08:22 AME.T.A.: 08:51 AM
Karanjadi (KFD) 08:31 AM 08:32 AME.T.A.: 09:01 AM
Sape Wamne (SAPE) 08:41 AM 08:42 AME.T.A.: 09:11 AM
Veer (VEER) 08:52 AM 08:53 AME.T.A.: 09:22 AM
Goregaon Road (GNO) 09:03 AM 09:04 AME.T.A.: 09:33 AM
Mangaon (MNI) 09:14 AM 09:15 AME.T.A.: 09:44 AM
Indapur (INP) 09:24 AM 09:25 AME.T.A.: 09:54 AM
Kolad (KOL) 09:36 AM 09:37 AME.T.A.: 10:06 AM
Roha (ROHA) 10:33 AM 10:35 AME.T.A.: 11:03 AM
Nagothane (NGTN) 10:54 AM 10:55 AME.T.A.: 11:24 AM
Kasu (KASU) 11:09 AM 11:10 AME.T.A.: 11:39 AM
Pen (PEN) 11:24 AM 11:25 AME.T.A.: 11:54 AM
Hamarapur (HMRR) 11:33 AM 11:34 AME.T.A.: 12:03 PM
Jite (JITE) 11:39 AM 11:40 AME.T.A.: 12:09 PM
Apta (APTA) 11:51 AM 11:52 AME.T.A.: 12:21 PM
Rasayani (RSYI) 11:57 AM 11:58 AME.T.A.: 12:27 PM
Somtane (SMNE) 12:04 PM 12:05 PME.T.A.: 12:34 PM
Panvel (PNVL) 12:15 PM 12:20 PME.T.A.: 12:45 PM
Kalamboli (KLMC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 12:56 PM
Navade Road (NVRD) 12:31 PM 12:32 PME.T.A.: 01:01 PM
Taloja Panchand (TPND) 12:39 PM 12:40 PME.T.A.: 01:09 PM
Nilaje (NIIJ) 12:49 PM 12:50 PME.T.A.: 01:19 PM
Diva (DIVA) 01:18 PM 01:20 PME.T.A.: 01:48 PM
Thane (TNA) 01:29 PM 01:30 PME.T.A.: 01:58 PM
Dadar (DR) 02:20 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 02:50 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 07:55 AM on 29th of July, 2014