Rjt Sc Express (17017) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Rjt Sc Express (17017) for 17th of April 2014.
Currently Rjt Sc Express is Running and is delayed by 8 Minutes when it departed from Bhivpuri Road (BVS) at 08:31 PM (4 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Rajkot Jn (RJT) Source 05:00 AMSource / 05:00 AM Departed / No Delay
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM05:47 AM / 05:49 AM Departed / 2 Mins. Late
Surendranagar (SUNR) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM07:17 AM / 07:19 AM Departed / 23 Mins. Late
Viramgam Jn (VG) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM08:33 AM / 08:35 AM Departed / 10 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 09:40 AM 10:00 AM09:45 AM / 10:00 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM10:52 AM / 10:54 AM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM11:12 AM / 11:14 AM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM12:08 PM / 12:22 PM Departed / 18 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM01:23 PM / 01:25 PM Departed / 25 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 01:55 PM 02:05 PM02:10 PM / 02:20 PM Departed / 15 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM03:47 PM / 03:52 PM Departed / 30 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM04:15 PM / 04:17 PM Departed / 25 Mins. Late
Vasai Road (BSR) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM06:15 PM / 06:30 PM Departed / 5 Mins. Before
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM06:54 PM / 06:57 PM Departed / No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 07:40 PM 07:45 PM07:48 PM / 07:53 PM Departed / 8 Mins. Late
Karjat (KJT) 08:28 PM 08:30 PME.T.A.: 08:36 PM
Lonavala (LNL) 09:18 PM 09:20 PME.T.A.: 09:26 PM
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:25 PM 10:30 PME.T.A.: 10:33 PM
Daund Jn (DD) 11:50 PM 11:55 PME.T.A.: 11:58 PM
Solapur Jn (SUR) 02:50 AM 03:00 AME.T.A.: 02:58 AM
Gulbarga (GR) 04:51 AM 04:53 AME.T.A.: 04:59 AM
Wadi (WADI) 06:05 AM 06:10 AME.T.A.: 06:13 AM
Chittapur (CT) 06:24 AM 06:25 AME.T.A.: 06:32 AM
Seram (SEM) 06:31 AM 06:32 AME.T.A.: 06:39 AM
Tandur (TDU) 06:58 AM 07:00 AME.T.A.: 07:06 AM
Begampet (BMT) 09:25 AM 09:27 AME.T.A.: 09:33 AM
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:30 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 10:38 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 08:47 PM on 17th of April, 2014