Shramjeevi Express (12391) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Shramjeevi Express (12391) for 22nd of October 2014.
Currently Shramjeevi Express is Running and is delayed by 11 Minutes when it departed from Neora (NEO) at 11:28 AM (9 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Rajgir (RGD) Source 08:10 AMSource / 08:10 AM Departed / No Delay
Silao (SILO) 08:16 AM 08:18 AME.T.A.: 08:28 AM
Nalanda (NLD) 08:25 AM 08:27 AM08:32 AM / 08:34 AM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 08:47 AM
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM08:52 AM / 08:54 AM Departed / 6 Mins. Late
Wena (WENA) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM09:05 AM / 09:07 AM Departed / 6 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 09:07 AM 09:09 AM09:13 AM / 09:15 AM Departed / 6 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM09:30 AM / 09:32 AM Departed / No Delay
Khusropur (KOO) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM09:47 AM / 09:51 AM Departed / 4 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM10:02 AM / 10:04 AM Departed / 9 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM10:20 AM / 10:22 AM Departed / 16 Mins. Late
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM10:32 AM / 10:34 AM Departed / 6 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:35 AM 10:50 AM10:45 AM / 10:55 AM Departed / 10 Mins. Late
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM11:07 AM / 11:09 AM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 11:10 AM 11:14 AM11:15 AM / 11:19 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Bihta (BTA) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM11:36 AM / 11:38 AM Departed / 11 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 11:46 AM 11:48 AME.T.A.: 11:57 AM
Dumraon (DURE) 12:20 PM 12:22 PME.T.A.: 12:32 PM
Buxar (BXR) 12:38 PM 12:40 PME.T.A.: 12:49 PM
Gahmar (GMR) 12:54 PM 12:55 PME.T.A.: 01:05 PM
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 01:09 PM 01:11 PME.T.A.: 01:20 PM
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:17 PM 02:27 PME.T.A.: 02:28 PM
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:02 PM 03:12 PME.T.A.: 03:13 PM
Jaunpur City (JOP) 04:03 PM 04:05 PME.T.A.: 04:15 PM
Sultanpur (SLN) 05:08 PM 05:10 PME.T.A.: 05:19 PM
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 05:35 PM 05:36 PME.T.A.: 05:46 PM
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:51 PM 05:53 PME.T.A.: 06:03 PM
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:20 PM 08:30 PME.T.A.: 08:31 PM
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 11:07 PM 11:10 PME.T.A.: 11:18 PM
Bareilly (BE) 12:05 AM 12:10 AME.T.A.: 12:16 AM
Moradabad (MB) 01:45 AM 01:55 AME.T.A.: 01:56 AM
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:20 AM 04:22 AME.T.A.: 04:31 AM
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:10 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 05:21 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 11:46 AM on 22nd of October, 2014