(22910) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (22910) for 28th of July 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (BL) at 07:50 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Puri (PURI) N/A 05:30 AM 28th, Jul at 05:30 AM Departed Puri No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM 28th, Jul at 06:37 AM Departed Khurda Road Jn 7 Minutes Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM 28th, Jul at 07:32 AM Departed Bhubaneswar 32 Minutes Late
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM 28th, Jul at 08:42 AM Departed Dhenkanal 24 Minutes Late
Talcher Road (TLHD) 09:17 AM 09:19 AM 28th, Jul at 09:28 AM Departed Talcher Road 9 Minutes Late
Angul (ANGL) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM 28th, Jul at 10:00 AM Departed Angul 3 Minutes Late
Sambalpur City (SBPY) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM 28th, Jul at 12:25 PM Departed Sambalpur City 5 Minutes Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 01:45 PM 02:05 PM 28th, Jul at 02:10 PM Departed Jharsuguda Jn No Delay
Champa (CPH) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM 28th, Jul at 04:37 PM Departed Champa 50 Minutes Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:00 PM 05:15 PM 28th, Jul at 05:54 PM Departed Bilaspur Jn 39 Minutes Late
Pendra Road (PND) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM 28th, Jul at 07:35 PM Departed Pendra Road 30 Minutes Late
Anuppur Jn (APR) 08:17 PM 08:22 PM 28th, Jul at 08:22 PM Departed Anuppur Jn No Delay
Shahdol (SDL) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM 28th, Jul at 09:12 PM Departed Shahdol 8 Minutes Late
Katni (KTE) 11:35 PM 11:55 PM 29th, Jul at 12:15 AM Departed Katni 20 Minutes Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 01:00 AM 01:10 AM 29th, Jul at 01:47 AM Departed Jabalpur 27 Minutes Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:55 AM 05:05 AM 29th, Jul at 05:10 AM Departed Itarsi Jn 5 Minutes Before
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:00 AM 07:20 AM 29th, Jul at 07:30 AM Departed Bhopal Jn No Delay
Maksi (MKC) 09:35 AM 09:36 AM 29th, Jul at 09:40 AM Departed Maksi 4 Minutes Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM 29th, Jul at 10:50 AM Departed Ujjain Jn 5 Minutes Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM 29th, Jul at 12:45 PM Departed Ratlam Jn 15 Minutes Late
Dahod (DHD) 01:51 PM 01:53 PM 29th, Jul at 02:15 PM Departed Dahod 20 Minutes Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 04:25 PM 04:35 PM 29th, Jul at 04:35 PM Departed Vadodara Jn No Delay
Surat (ST) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM 29th, Jul at 06:35 PM Departed Surat No Delay
Valsad (BL) 07:50 PM N/A 29th, Jul at 07:50 PM Arrived Valsad No Delay
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 07:50 PM on 29th of July, 2013