Neelachal Express (12875) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Neelachal Express (12875) for 06th of March 2015.
Currently Neelachal Express is Running and is delayed by 23 Mins when it departed from New Garh Madhupur (NGMP) at 01:51 PM (18 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Puri (PURI) 4 Source 10:55 AMSource / 10:55 AM Departed / No Delay
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) - 11:15 AM 11:16 AM11:18 AM / 11:19 AM Departed / 03 Mins Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) - 11:50 AM 11:55 AM11:55 AM / 12:00 PM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 1 12:15 PM 12:20 PM12:25 PM / 12:30 PM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Cuttack (CTC) 1 12:48 PM 12:53 PM01:12 PM / 01:16 PM Departed / 24 Mins Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 2 01:44 PM 01:46 PME.T.A.: 02:08 PM
Bhadrak (BHC) 3 02:40 PM 02:42 PME.T.A.: 03:03 PM
Balasore (BLS) - 03:25 PM 03:30 PME.T.A.: 03:48 PM
Jaleswar (JER) - 04:07 PM 04:08 PME.T.A.: 04:30 PM
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) - 05:10 PM 05:35 PME.T.A.: 05:33 PM
Ghatsila (GTS) - 06:50 PM 06:52 PME.T.A.: 07:14 PM
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) - 07:40 PM 07:50 PME.T.A.: 08:03 PM
Muri (MURI) - 10:18 PM 10:20 PME.T.A.: 10:41 PM
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) - 11:20 PM 11:30 PME.T.A.: 11:43 PM
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) - 11:55 PM 11:57 PME.T.A.: 12:19 AM
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) - 12:20 AM 12:30 AME.T.A.: 12:43 AM
Parasnath (PNME) - 12:44 AM 12:49 AME.T.A.: 01:11 AM
Koderma (KQR) 2 01:38 AM 01:40 AME.T.A.: 02:02 AM
Gaya Jn (GAYA) - 03:10 AM 03:15 AME.T.A.: 03:33 AM
Rafiganj (RFJ) - 03:44 AM 03:45 AME.T.A.: 04:07 AM
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) - 04:08 AM 04:09 AME.T.A.: 04:31 AM
Dehri On Sone (DOS) - 04:26 AM 04:28 AME.T.A.: 04:49 AM
Sasaram (SSM) - 04:42 AM 04:43 AME.T.A.: 05:05 AM
Bhabua Road (BBU) - 05:16 AM 05:17 AME.T.A.: 05:39 AM
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) - 06:27 AM 06:47 AME.T.A.: 06:50 AM
Kashi (KEI) - 07:12 AM 07:14 AME.T.A.: 07:36 AM
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 5 07:28 AM 07:38 AME.T.A.: 07:51 AM
Bhadohi (BOY) - 08:16 AM 08:17 AME.T.A.: 08:39 AM
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) - 09:28 AM 09:33 AME.T.A.: 09:51 AM
Amethi (AME) - 10:13 AM 10:15 AME.T.A.: 10:37 AM
Gauriganj (GNG) - 10:27 AM 10:29 AME.T.A.: 10:51 AM
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 1 11:08 AM 11:13 AME.T.A.: 11:31 AM
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 4 01:15 PM 01:45 PME.T.A.: 01:38 PM
Unnao Jn (ON) - 02:45 PM 02:47 PME.T.A.: 03:09 PM
Kanpur Central (CNB) 7 03:20 PM 03:30 PME.T.A.: 03:43 PM
Etawah (ETW) - 05:02 PM 05:03 PME.T.A.: 05:25 PM
Firozabad (FZD) - 05:52 PM 05:53 PME.T.A.: 06:15 PM
Hathras Jn (HRS) - 06:57 PM 06:58 PME.T.A.: 07:20 PM
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 3 07:28 PM 07:31 PME.T.A.: 07:51 PM
Ghaziabad (GZB) - 08:57 PM 08:59 PME.T.A.: 09:20 PM
New Delhi (NDLS) - 09:45 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 10:08 PM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 02:25 PM on 06th of March, 2015