(11026) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (11026) for 07th of August 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (BSL) at 09:50 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Pune Jn (PUNE) N/A 11:45 AM 07th, Aug at 11:45 AM Departed Pune Jn No Delay
Chinchvad (CCH) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM 07th, Aug at 12:07 PM Departed Chinchvad 2 Minutes Late
Lonavala (LNL) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 07th, Aug at 12:46 PM Departed Lonavala 6 Minutes Before
Karjat (KJT) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM 07th, Aug at 01:37 PM Departed Karjat 3 Minutes Before
Chowk (CHOK) 01:51 PM 01:52 PM 07th, Aug at 01:57 PM Departed Chowk 4 Minutes Late
Mhope (MHPE) 02:01 PM 02:02 PM 07th, Aug at 02:11 PM Departed Mhope 8 Minutes Late
Panvel (PNVL) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM 07th, Aug at 02:28 PM Departed Panvel 3 Minutes Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 03:15 PM 03:20 PM 07th, Aug at 03:32 PM Departed Kalyan Jn 5 Minutes Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM 07th, Aug at 05:20 PM Departed Igatpuri 5 Minutes Before
Devlali (DVL) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM 07th, Aug at 06:00 PM Departed Devlali No Delay
Nasik Road (NK) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM 07th, Aug at 06:12 PM Departed Nasik Road 1 Minutes Before
Manmad Jn (MMR) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM 07th, Aug at 07:15 PM Departed Manmad Jn 5 Minutes Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM 07th, Aug at 08:07 PM Departed Chalisgaon Jn 12 Minutes Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM 07th, Aug at 08:42 PM Departed Pachora Jn 12 Minutes Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM 07th, Aug at 09:20 PM Departed Jalgaon Jn 15 Minutes Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 09:50 PM N/A 07th, Aug at 09:50 PM Arrived Bhusaval Jn No Delay
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 09:50 PM on 07th of August, 2013