(13237) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (13237) for 10th of August 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (KOTA) at 02:20 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Patna Jn (PNBE) N/A 11:50 AM 10th, Aug at 11:50 AM Departed Patna Jn No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 10th, Aug at 12:22 PM Departed Danapur 14 Minutes Late
Ara (ARA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM 10th, Aug at 01:57 PM Departed Ara 77 Minutes Late
Buxar (BXR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM 10th, Aug at 02:48 PM Departed Buxar 74 Minutes Late
Zamania (ZNA) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM 10th, Aug at 03:34 PM Departed Zamania 80 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM 10th, Aug at 04:33 PM Departed Mughal Sarai Jn 48 Minutes Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:25 PM 04:40 PM 10th, Aug at 06:05 PM Departed Varanasi Jn 85 Minutes Late
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM 10th, Aug at 07:30 PM Departed Jaunpur Jn 116 Minutes Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM 10th, Aug at 08:06 PM Departed Shahganj Jn 101 Minutes Late
Akbarpur (ABP) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM 10th, Aug at 09:11 PM Departed Akbarpur 120 Minutes Late
Ayodhya (AY) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM 10th, Aug at 10:13 PM Departed Ayodhya 137 Minutes Late
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:19 PM 08:23 PM 10th, Aug at 10:34 PM Departed Faizabad Jn 131 Minutes Late
Lucknow (LKO) 11:20 PM 11:55 PM 11th, Aug at 02:10 AM Departed Lucknow 135 Minutes Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM 11th, Aug at 02:53 AM Departed Unnao Jn 126 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:25 AM 01:32 AM 11th, Aug at 03:30 AM Departed Kanpur Central 118 Minutes Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM 11th, Aug at 06:55 AM Departed Tundla Jn 150 Minutes Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM 11th, Aug at 07:40 AM Departed Raja Ki Mandi 133 Minutes Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:45 AM 06:15 AM 11th, Aug at 08:18 AM Departed Agra Cantt 123 Minutes Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:20 AM 07:55 AM 11th, Aug at 09:57 AM Departed Mathura Jn 122 Minutes Late
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM 11th, Aug at 10:28 AM Departed Bharatpur Jn 121 Minutes Late
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM 11th, Aug at 11:04 AM Departed Bayana Jn 126 Minutes Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 09:21 AM 09:22 AM 11th, Aug at 11:33 AM Departed Hindaun City 124 Minutes Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 11th, Aug at 12:11 PM Departed Gangapur City 121 Minutes Late
Narayanpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not yet reached Narayanpur Tatwar (NNW) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Not yet reached Sawai Madhopur (SWM) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Indargarh (IDG) 11:34 AM 11:36 AM Not yet reached Indargarh (IDG) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:55 PM N/A 11th, Aug at 02:20 PM Arrived Kota Jn 85 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 02:20 PM on 11th of August, 2013