Patliputra Express (18622) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Patliputra Express (18622) for 27th of November 2014.
Currently Patliputra Express is Running and there is No Delay when it departed from Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) at 12:55 AM (5 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Hatia (HTE) Source 10:00 PMSource / 10:00 PM Departed / No Delay
Ranchi (RNC) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM10:15 PM / 10:25 PM Departed / No Delay
Namkon (NKM) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM10:33 PM / 10:35 PM Departed / 01 Min Late
Muri (MURI) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM11:38 PM / 11:43 PM Departed / 03 Mins Late
Jhalida (JAA) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM12:04 AM / 12:06 AM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 12:45 AM 12:55 AM12:50 AM / 12:55 AM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 01:25 AM 01:30 AME.T.A.: 01:25 AM
Katrasgarh (KTH) 02:17 AM 02:22 AME.T.A.: 02:17 AM
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 03:20 AM 03:40 AME.T.A.: 03:20 AM
Kumardubi (KMME) 04:17 AM 04:18 AME.T.A.: 04:17 AM
Barakar (BRR) 04:23 AM 04:24 AME.T.A.: 04:23 AM
Kulti (ULT) 04:35 AM 04:36 AME.T.A.: 04:35 AM
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:13 AM 05:16 AME.T.A.: 05:13 AM
Jamtara (JMT) 05:29 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 05:29 AM
Vidyasagar (VDS) 05:47 AM 05:48 AME.T.A.: 05:47 AM
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 06:11 AM 06:15 AME.T.A.: 06:11 AM
Mathurapur (MUW) 06:27 AM 06:28 AME.T.A.: 06:27 AM
Sankarpur (SNQ) 06:36 AM 06:37 AME.T.A.: 06:36 AM
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 06:49 AM 06:52 AME.T.A.: 06:49 AM
Simultala (STL) 07:20 AM 07:21 AME.T.A.: 07:20 AM
Jhajha (JAJ) 07:50 AM 07:55 AME.T.A.: 07:50 AM
Gidhaur (GHR) 08:05 AM 08:07 AME.T.A.: 08:05 AM
Chaura (CUX) 08:13 AM 08:15 AME.T.A.: 08:13 AM
Jamui (JMU) 08:21 AM 08:23 AME.T.A.: 08:21 AM
Bhalui (BFM) 08:30 AM 08:32 AME.T.A.: 08:30 AM
Mananpur (MNP) 08:40 AM 08:42 AME.T.A.: 08:40 AM
Bansipur (BSQP) 08:49 AM 08:51 AME.T.A.: 08:49 AM
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 09:12 AM 09:14 AME.T.A.: 09:12 AM
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 09:20 AM 09:22 AME.T.A.: 09:20 AM
Mankatha (MKB) 09:28 AM 09:30 AME.T.A.: 09:28 AM
Barhiya (BRYA) 09:47 AM 09:49 AME.T.A.: 09:47 AM
Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 09:55 AM 09:57 AME.T.A.: 09:55 AM
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 10:02 AM 10:04 AME.T.A.: 10:02 AM
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 10:15 AM 10:17 AME.T.A.: 10:15 AM
Mor (MOR) 10:23 AM 10:25 AME.T.A.: 10:23 AM
Punarakh (PHK) 10:32 AM 10:34 AME.T.A.: 10:32 AM
Barh (BARH) 10:47 AM 10:49 AME.T.A.: 10:47 AM
Athmal Gola (ATL) 10:56 AM 10:58 AME.T.A.: 10:56 AM
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 11:11 AM 11:13 AME.T.A.: 11:11 AM
Khusropur (KOO) 11:36 AM 11:38 AME.T.A.: 11:36 AM
Fatwa (FUT) 11:46 AM 11:48 AME.T.A.: 11:46 AM
Patna Saheb (PNC) 12:02 PM 12:04 PME.T.A.: 12:02 PM
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 12:16 PM 12:18 PME.T.A.: 12:16 PM
Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:25 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 12:25 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 12:51 AM on 28th of November, 2014