Passenger (54812) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Passenger (54812) for 30th of January 2015.
Currently Passenger is Running and is delayed by 10 Mins when it departed from Phulera Jn. (FL) at 03:15 PM (5 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 2 Source 08:05 AMSource / 08:05 AM Departed / No Delay
Raika Bagh (RKB) - 08:10 AM 08:12 AM08:15 AM / 08:23 AM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Banar (BNO) - 08:24 AM 08:26 AM08:35 AM / 08:48 AM Departed / 11 Mins Late
Jajiwal (JWL) - 08:35 AM 08:37 AM08:57 AM / 08:59 AM Departed / 22 Mins Late
Asranada (AAS) - 08:45 AM 08:47 AM09:08 AM / 09:09 AM Departed / 23 Mins Late
Kheri Salwa (KSW) - 08:56 AM 08:58 AM09:18 AM / 09:20 AM Departed / 22 Mins Late
Pipar Road Jn (PPR) - 09:04 AM 09:06 AM09:28 AM / 09:30 AM Departed / 24 Mins Late
Sathin Road (SWF) - 09:15 AM 09:17 AM09:39 AM / 09:41 AM Departed / 24 Mins Late
Umed (UMED) - 09:27 AM 09:29 AM09:50 AM / 09:52 AM Departed / 23 Mins Late
Kharia Khangarh (KXG) - 09:40 AM 09:42 AM10:03 AM / 10:25 AM Departed / 23 Mins Late
Gotan (GOTN) - 09:50 AM 09:52 AM10:32 AM / 10:34 AM Departed / 42 Mins Late
Jogi Magra (JOM) - 10:02 AM 10:04 AM10:45 AM / 11:00 AM Departed / 43 Mins Late
Merta Road Jn (MTD) - 10:30 AM 10:35 AM11:10 AM / 11:15 AM Departed / 40 Mins Late
Kheduli (KQW) - 10:43 AM 10:45 AM11:26 AM / 11:28 AM Departed / 43 Mins Late
Ren (REN) - 10:52 AM 10:54 AM11:36 AM / 11:38 AM Departed / 44 Mins Late
Jalsu (JAC) - 11:07 AM 11:09 AM11:52 AM / 11:54 AM Departed / 45 Mins Late
Jalsu Nanak (JACN) - 11:16 AM 11:18 AME.T.A.: 11:26 AM
Degana Jn (DNA) - 11:27 AM 11:30 AM12:08 PM / 12:13 PM Departed / 41 Mins Late
Gachhipura (GCH) - 11:41 AM 11:43 AM12:29 PM / 12:30 PM Departed / 48 Mins Late
Besroli (BSRL) - 11:53 AM 11:55 AM12:42 PM / 12:44 PM Departed / 49 Mins Late
Borawar (BOW) - 12:05 PM 12:07 PM12:54 PM / 12:56 PM Departed / 49 Mins Late
Makrana Jn (MKN) - 12:15 PM 12:17 PM01:05 PM / 01:08 PM Departed / 50 Mins Late
Kuchaman City (KMNC) - 12:32 PM 12:34 PM01:20 PM / 01:22 PM Departed / 48 Mins Late
Thathana Mithri (THMR) - 12:41 PM 12:43 PME.T.A.: 12:51 PM
Naya Kharadia (NYK) - 12:48 PM 12:50 PM01:33 PM / 01:35 PM Departed / 45 Mins Late
Nawa City (NAC) - 01:01 PM 01:03 PM01:41 PM / 01:43 PM Departed / 40 Mins Late
Govindi Marwar (GVMR) - 01:14 PM 01:16 PM01:52 PM / 02:12 PM Departed / 38 Mins Late
Gudha (GA) - 01:26 PM 01:28 PM02:22 PM / 02:23 PM Departed / 56 Mins Late
Sambhar Lake (SBR) - 01:38 PM 01:40 PM02:35 PM / 02:37 PM Departed / 57 Mins Late
Phulera Jn (FL) 2 03:00 PM 03:05 PM03:05 PM / 03:15 PM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Hirnoda (HDA) 1 03:12 PM 03:13 PME.T.A.: 03:21 PM
Dhinda (DHND) 2 03:19 PM 03:20 PME.T.A.: 03:28 PM
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 1 03:27 PM 03:28 PME.T.A.: 03:36 PM
Bobas (BOBS) 1 03:36 PM 03:37 PME.T.A.: 03:45 PM
Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 2 03:45 PM 03:46 PME.T.A.: 03:54 PM
Dhanakya (DNK) 1 03:52 PM 03:53 PME.T.A.: 04:01 PM
Bindayaka (BDYK) 1 03:59 PM 04:00 PME.T.A.: 04:08 PM
Kanakpura (KKU) 2 04:06 PM 04:07 PME.T.A.: 04:15 PM
Jaipur (JP) 4 04:40 PM 04:50 PME.T.A.: 04:50 PM
Durgapura (DPA) - 05:00 PM 05:53 PME.T.A.: 06:01 PM
Sanganer (SNGN) 1 06:00 PM 06:02 PME.T.A.: 06:10 PM
Shdspra Padmpra (SAS) 1 06:15 PM 06:17 PME.T.A.: 06:25 PM
Chaksu (CKS) 1 06:29 PM 06:33 PME.T.A.: 06:41 PM
Channani (CHNN) 1 06:45 PM 06:47 PME.T.A.: 06:55 PM
Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 1 06:57 PM 06:59 PME.T.A.: 07:07 PM
Siras (SRAS) 1 07:13 PM 07:14 PME.T.A.: 07:22 PM
Isarda (ISA) 1 07:24 PM 07:25 PME.T.A.: 07:33 PM
Sureli (SURL) 1 07:34 PM 07:35 PME.T.A.: 07:43 PM
Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 1 07:40 PM 07:45 PME.T.A.: 07:53 PM
Devpura (DPZ) 1 08:10 PM 08:12 PME.T.A.: 08:20 PM
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) - 08:25 PM 08:40 PME.T.A.: 08:40 PM
Indargarh (IDG) - 09:19 PM 09:20 PME.T.A.: 09:28 PM
Lakheri (LKE) - 09:29 PM 09:30 PME.T.A.: 09:38 PM
Kapren (KPZ) - 09:54 PM 09:55 PME.T.A.: 10:03 PM
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) - 10:13 PM 10:14 PME.T.A.: 10:22 PM
Kota Jn (KOTA) - 10:45 PM 10:55 PME.T.A.: 10:55 PM
Antah (ATH) - 11:38 PM 11:40 PME.T.A.: 11:48 PM
Baran (BAZ) - 12:18 AM 12:20 AME.T.A.: 12:25 AM
Atru (ATRU) - 01:01 AM 01:03 AME.T.A.: 01:11 AM
Salpura (SYL) - 01:17 AM 01:18 AME.T.A.: 01:26 AM
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) - 01:31 AM 01:33 AME.T.A.: 01:41 AM
Ruthiyai (RTA) - 02:45 AM 02:50 AME.T.A.: 02:55 AM
Mahugarha (MUGA) - 03:05 AM 03:07 AME.T.A.: 03:15 AM
Guna (GUNA) 3 03:25 AM 03:35 AME.T.A.: 03:35 AM
Pagara (PGA) - 03:57 AM 03:59 AME.T.A.: 04:07 AM
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) - 04:19 AM 04:21 AME.T.A.: 04:29 AM
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) - 04:40 AM 04:42 AME.T.A.: 04:50 AM
Orr (ORR) - 04:56 AM 04:58 AME.T.A.: 05:06 AM
Pipraigaon (PIA) - 05:12 AM 05:14 AME.T.A.: 05:22 AM
Guneru Bamori (GVB) - 05:25 AM 05:27 AME.T.A.: 05:35 AM
Mungaoli (MNV) - 05:35 AM 05:37 AME.T.A.: 05:45 AM
Semarkheri (SRKI) - 05:54 AM 05:56 AME.T.A.: 06:04 AM
Bina Jn (BINA) 1 06:40 AM 06:50 AME.T.A.: 06:50 AM
Mandi Bamora (MABA) - 07:09 AM 07:11 AME.T.A.: 07:19 AM
Kalhar (KAH) - 07:19 AM 07:21 AME.T.A.: 07:29 AM
Bareth (BET) - 07:30 AM 07:32 AME.T.A.: 07:40 AM
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) - 07:56 AM 07:58 AME.T.A.: 08:06 AM
Pabai (PAI) - 08:06 AM 08:08 AME.T.A.: 08:16 AM
Gulabhganj (GLG) - 08:16 AM 08:18 AME.T.A.: 08:26 AM
Sumer (SUMR) - 08:26 AM 08:28 AME.T.A.: 08:36 AM
Vidisha (BHS) - 08:48 AM 08:50 AME.T.A.: 08:58 AM
Sanchi (SCI) - 09:15 AM 09:17 AME.T.A.: 09:25 AM
Salamatpur (SMT) - 09:25 AM 09:27 AME.T.A.: 09:35 AM
Dewanganj (DWG) - 09:45 AM 09:47 AME.T.A.: 09:55 AM
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) - 09:56 AM 09:58 AME.T.A.: 10:06 AM
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) - 10:13 AM 10:15 AME.T.A.: 10:23 AM
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 5 10:50 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 11:00 AM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 03:27 PM on 30th of January, 2015