Parasuram Express (16649) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Parasuram Express (16649) for 01st of February 2015.
Currently Parasuram Express is Running and is delayed by 59 Mins when it departed from Kayankulam (KYJ) at 05:09 PM (61 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) - Source 05:00 AMSource / 05:00 AM Departed / No Delay
Kasaragod (KGQ) - 05:39 AM 05:41 AM05:46 AM / 05:48 AM Departed / 07 Mins Late
Kanhangad (KZE) - 06:00 AM 06:02 AM06:08 AM / 06:10 AM Departed / 08 Mins Late
Nileshwar (NLE) - 06:12 AM 06:13 AM06:20 AM / 06:21 AM Departed / 08 Mins Late
Payyanur (PAY) - 06:32 AM 06:34 AM06:42 AM / 06:44 AM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Payangadi (PAZ) - 06:45 AM 06:46 AM06:54 AM / 06:56 AM Departed / 09 Mins Late
Kannapuram (KPQ) - 06:53 AM 06:54 AM07:02 AM / 07:03 AM Departed / 09 Mins Late
Kannur (CAN) - 07:20 AM 07:25 AM07:18 AM / 07:25 AM Departed / 2 Mins. Before
Thalassery (TLY) - 07:43 AM 07:45 AM07:43 AM / 07:45 AM Departed / No Delay
Mahe (MAHE) - 07:54 AM 07:55 AM07:57 AM / 07:58 AM Departed / 03 Mins Late
Vadakara (BDJ) - 08:07 AM 08:09 AM08:11 AM / 08:13 AM Departed / 04 Mins Late
Quilandi (QLD) - 08:26 AM 08:27 AM08:30 AM / 08:32 AM Departed / 04 Mins Late
Kozhikode (CLT) - 09:00 AM 09:05 AM08:53 AM / 09:05 AM Departed / 7 Mins. Before
Ferok (FK) - 09:19 AM 09:20 AM09:23 AM / 09:24 AM Departed / 04 Mins Late
Vallikunnu (VLI) - 09:32 AM 09:33 AME.T.A.: 10:31 AM
Parpanangadi (PGI) - 09:40 AM 09:41 AM09:44 AM / 09:46 AM Departed / 04 Mins Late
Tanur (TA) - 09:49 AM 09:50 AM09:58 AM / 09:59 AM Departed / 09 Mins Late
Tirur (TIR) - 09:58 AM 10:00 AM10:07 AM / 10:09 AM Departed / 09 Mins Late
Kuttippuram (KTU) - 10:18 AM 10:20 AM10:24 AM / 10:26 AM Departed / 06 Mins Late
Pattambi (PTB) - 10:37 AM 10:38 AM10:43 AM / 10:44 AM Departed / 06 Mins Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) - 11:10 AM 11:20 AM11:08 AM / 11:35 AM Departed / 2 Mins. Before
Wadakancheri (WKI) - 11:39 AM 11:40 AM12:09 PM / 12:10 PM Departed / 30 Mins Late
Thrisur (TCR) - 11:55 AM 12:00 PM12:30 PM / 12:32 PM Departed / 35 Mins Late
Pudukad (PUK) - 12:13 PM 12:14 PM12:48 PM / 12:49 PM Departed / 35 Mins Late
Irinjalakuda (IJK) - 12:23 PM 12:24 PM12:59 PM / 01:00 PM Departed / 36 Mins Late
Chalakudi (CKI) - 12:31 PM 12:32 PM01:07 PM / 01:08 PM Departed / 36 Mins Late
Divine Nagar (DINR) - 12:34 PM 12:35 PME.T.A.: 01:33 PM
Angamali (AFK) - 12:44 PM 12:45 PM01:30 PM / 01:32 PM Departed / 46 Mins Late
Aluva (AWY) - 01:05 PM 01:07 PM01:45 PM / 01:47 PM Departed / 40 Mins Late
Ernakulam Town (ERN) - 01:40 PM 01:45 PM02:07 PM / 02:12 PM Departed / 27 Mins Late
Triupunittura (TRTR) - 02:02 PM 02:03 PM02:30 PM / 02:31 PM Departed / 28 Mins Late
Piravam Road (PVRD) - 02:19 PM 02:20 PM02:54 PM / 02:56 PM Departed / 35 Mins Late
Ettumanur (ETM) - 02:41 PM 02:42 PM03:31 PM / 03:32 PM Departed / 50 Mins Late
Kottayam (KTYM) - 03:00 PM 03:03 PM03:44 PM / 03:49 PM Departed / 44 Mins Late
Changanaseri (CGY) - 03:21 PM 03:22 PM04:09 PM / 04:16 PM Departed / 48 Mins Late
Tiruvalla (TRVL) - 03:30 PM 03:31 PM04:24 PM / 04:25 PM Departed / 54 Mins Late
Chengannur (CNGR) - 03:39 PM 03:40 PM04:38 PM / 04:40 PM Departed / 59 Mins Late
Mavelikara (MVLK) - 03:51 PM 03:52 PM04:53 PM / 04:55 PM Departed / 01 Hr 02 Mins Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) - 04:05 PM 04:10 PM05:06 PM / 05:09 PM Departed / 01 Hr 01 Min Late
Karunagapalli (KPY) - 04:25 PM 04:26 PME.T.A.: 05:24 PM
Sasthankotta (STKT) - 04:35 PM 04:36 PME.T.A.: 05:34 PM
Kollam Jn (QLN) - 05:10 PM 05:15 PME.T.A.: 06:09 PM
Paravur (PVU) - 05:27 PM 05:28 PME.T.A.: 06:26 PM
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) - 05:37 PM 05:38 PME.T.A.: 06:36 PM
Kazhakuttam (KZK) - 06:03 PM 06:04 PME.T.A.: 07:02 PM
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) - 06:14 PM 06:15 PME.T.A.: 07:13 PM
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) - 06:35 PM 06:40 PME.T.A.: 07:34 PM
Neyyattinkara (NYY) - 06:59 PM 07:00 PME.T.A.: 07:58 PM
Parashshala (PASA) - 07:09 PM 07:10 PME.T.A.: 08:08 PM
Kulitthurai (KZT) - 07:24 PM 07:25 PME.T.A.: 08:23 PM
Eraniel (ERL) - 07:44 PM 07:45 PME.T.A.: 08:43 PM
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) - 08:35 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 09:34 PM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 05:10 PM on 01st of February, 2015