(13414) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (13414) for 07th of August 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (MLDT) at 08:00 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Old Delhi (DLI) N/A 09:50 PM 07th, Aug at 09:50 PM Departed Old Delhi No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:26 PM 10:28 PM 07th, Aug at 10:31 PM Departed Ghaziabad 3 Minutes Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM 08th, Aug at 01:21 AM Departed Aligarh Jn 46 Minutes Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 12:56 AM 01:01 AM 08th, Aug at 01:47 AM Departed Hathras Jn 46 Minutes Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:50 AM 01:58 AM 08th, Aug at 02:41 AM Departed Tundla Jn 43 Minutes Late
Firozabad (FZD) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM 08th, Aug at 03:04 AM Departed Firozabad 44 Minutes Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 02:39 AM 02:41 AM 08th, Aug at 03:34 AM Departed Shikohabad Jn 53 Minutes Late
Etawah (ETW) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM 08th, Aug at 04:13 AM Departed Etawah 51 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:45 AM 08th, Aug at 06:18 AM Departed Kanpur Central 33 Minutes Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM 08th, Aug at 06:49 AM Departed Unnao Jn 39 Minutes Late
Lucknow (LKO) 07:20 AM 07:45 AM 08th, Aug at 08:05 AM Departed Lucknow 20 Minutes Late
Haidergarh (HGH) 09:24 AM 09:25 AM 08th, Aug at 09:25 AM Departed Haidergarh 1 Minutes Before
Akbarganj (AKJ) 09:38 AM 09:39 AM 08th, Aug at 09:43 AM Departed Akbarganj 3 Minutes Late
Nihalgarh (NHH) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM 08th, Aug at 10:02 AM Departed Nihalgarh 7 Minutes Late
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 08th, Aug at 10:26 AM Departed Musafir Khana 14 Minutes Late
Sultanpur (SLN) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM 08th, Aug at 11:33 AM Departed Sultanpur 8 Minutes Late
Lambhua (LBA) 11:55 AM 11:56 AM 08th, Aug at 12:30 PM Departed Lambhua 33 Minutes Late
Koiripur (KEPR) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM 08th, Aug at 01:04 PM Departed Koiripur 52 Minutes Late
Harpalganj (HRPG) 12:20 PM 12:21 PM 08th, Aug at 01:18 PM Departed Harpalganj 56 Minutes Late
Srikrishn Nagar (SKN) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 08th, Aug at 01:29 PM Departed Srikrishn Nagar 55 Minutes Late
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM 08th, Aug at 02:01 PM Departed Jaunpur City 59 Minutes Late
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM 08th, Aug at 02:16 PM Departed Zafarabad Jn 60 Minutes Late
Jalalganj (JLL) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM 08th, Aug at 02:35 PM Departed Jalalganj 59 Minutes Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:00 PM 03:15 PM 08th, Aug at 03:35 PM Departed Varanasi Jn 20 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:10 PM 04:25 PM 08th, Aug at 05:00 PM Departed Mughal Sarai Jn 35 Minutes Late
Zamania (ZNA) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM 08th, Aug at 05:43 PM Departed Zamania 38 Minutes Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM 08th, Aug at 06:19 PM Departed Dildarnagar Jn 62 Minutes Late
Bhadaura (BWH) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM 08th, Aug at 06:30 PM Departed Bhadaura 60 Minutes Late
Gahmar (GMR) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM 08th, Aug at 06:41 PM Departed Gahmar 61 Minutes Late
Chausa (CSA) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM 08th, Aug at 06:54 PM Departed Chausa 65 Minutes Late
Buxar (BXR) 05:58 PM 06:03 PM 08th, Aug at 07:07 PM Departed Buxar 64 Minutes Late
Dumraon (DURE) 06:14 PM 06:16 PM 08th, Aug at 07:26 PM Departed Dumraon 68 Minutes Late
Raghunathpur (RPR) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM 08th, Aug at 07:40 PM Departed Raghunathpur 68 Minutes Late
Bihiya (BEA) 06:42 PM 06:44 PM 08th, Aug at 07:56 PM Departed Bihiya 70 Minutes Late
Ara (ARA) 07:02 PM 07:07 PM 08th, Aug at 08:19 PM Departed Ara 72 Minutes Late
Bihta (BTA) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM 08th, Aug at 08:43 PM Departed Bihta 77 Minutes Late
Danapur (DNR) 07:55 PM 08:05 PM 08th, Aug at 09:10 PM Departed Danapur 65 Minutes Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 08:42 PM 08:52 PM 08th, Aug at 09:38 PM Arrived Patna Jn 56 Minutes Late
Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 08:59 PM 09:01 PM 08th, Aug at 10:05 PM Departed Rajendra Nagar Bihar 64 Minutes Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:14 PM 09:16 PM 08th, Aug at 10:29 PM Departed Patna Saheb 69 Minutes Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM 08th, Aug at 10:51 PM Departed Fatwa 54 Minutes Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:01 PM 10:05 PM 08th, Aug at 11:12 PM Departed Bakhtiyarpur Jn 49 Minutes Late
Barh (BARH) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM 08th, Aug at 11:39 PM Departed Barh 61 Minutes Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 10:58 PM 11:03 PM 09th, Aug at 12:02 AM Departed Mokameh Jn 59 Minutes Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 09th, Aug at 12:24 AM Departed Barhiya 62 Minutes Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 09th, Aug at 12:50 AM Departed Kiul Jn 40 Minutes Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM 09th, Aug at 01:21 AM Departed Abhaipur 46 Minutes Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM 09th, Aug at 01:58 AM Departed Jamalpur Jn 53 Minutes Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 01:16 AM 01:18 AM 09th, Aug at 02:19 AM Departed Bariarpur 59 Minutes Late
Sultanganj (SGG) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM 09th, Aug at 02:42 AM Departed Sultanganj 58 Minutes Late
Bhagalpur (BGP) 02:12 AM 02:22 AM 09th, Aug at 03:17 AM Departed Bhagalpur 55 Minutes Late
Sabaur (SBO) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM 09th, Aug at 03:35 AM Departed Sabaur 61 Minutes Late
Kahalgaon (CLG) 02:54 AM 02:56 AM 09th, Aug at 04:22 AM Departed Kahalgaon 84 Minutes Late
Pirpainti (PPT) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM 09th, Aug at 04:50 AM Departed Pirpainti 77 Minutes Late
Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 04:25 AM 04:33 AM 09th, Aug at 05:28 AM Departed Sahibganj Jn 55 Minutes Late
Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM 09th, Aug at 06:26 AM Departed Tinpahar Jn 79 Minutes Late
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 05:32 AM 05:36 AM 09th, Aug at 06:54 AM Departed Barharwa Jn 78 Minutes Late
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 06:03 AM 06:08 AM Not yet reached New Farakka Jn (NFK) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Malda Town (MLDT) 07:20 AM N/A 09th, Aug at 08:00 AM Arrived Malda Town 40 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 08:00 AM on 09th of August, 2013