Brahmputra Mail (14056) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Brahmputra Mail (14056) for 30th of September 2014.
Currently Brahmputra Mail is Running and is delayed by 17 Minutes when it departed from Bamhrauli (BMU) at 08:59 AM (64 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Delhi (DLI) Source 11:40 PMSource / 11:40 PM Departed / No Delay
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 01:04 AM 01:06 AM01:24 AM / 01:26 AM Departed / 20 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 01:38 AM 01:43 AM01:55 AM / 02:00 AM Departed / 17 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 02:47 AM 02:52 AM02:58 AM / 03:03 AM Departed / 11 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 03:17 AM 03:19 AM03:37 AM / 03:39 AM Departed / 20 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM06:03 AM / 06:17 AM Departed / 8 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:30 AM 08:40 AME.T.A.: 08:47 AM
Mirzapur (MZP) 09:53 AM 09:55 AME.T.A.: 10:10 AM
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:30 AM 11:45 AME.T.A.: 11:47 AM
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 12:31 PM 12:33 PME.T.A.: 12:48 PM
Buxar (BXR) 12:57 PM 12:59 PME.T.A.: 01:14 PM
Ara (ARA) 01:42 PM 01:44 PME.T.A.: 01:59 PM
Patna Jn (PNBE) 02:45 PM 02:55 PME.T.A.: 03:02 PM
Patna Saheb (PNC) 03:09 PM 03:11 PME.T.A.: 03:26 PM
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 04:12 PM 04:14 PME.T.A.: 04:29 PM
Abhaipur (AHA) 05:51 PM 05:53 PME.T.A.: 06:08 PM
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 06:15 PM 06:30 PME.T.A.: 06:32 PM
Sultanganj (SGG) 06:57 PM 06:59 PME.T.A.: 07:14 PM
Bhagalpur (BGP) 07:45 PM 07:57 PME.T.A.: 08:02 PM
Kahalgaon (CLG) 08:23 PM 08:25 PME.T.A.: 08:40 PM
Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 09:37 PM 09:45 PME.T.A.: 09:54 PM
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 11:13 PM 11:15 PME.T.A.: 11:30 PM
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 11:42 PM 11:44 PME.T.A.: 11:59 PM
Malda Town (MLDT) 12:45 AM 01:00 AME.T.A.: 01:02 AM
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 02:08 AM 02:10 AME.T.A.: 02:25 AM
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:00 AM 03:05 AME.T.A.: 03:17 AM
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 04:55 AM 05:15 AME.T.A.: 05:12 AM
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 05:58 AM 06:00 AME.T.A.: 06:15 AM
Dhupguri (DQG) 06:34 AM 06:39 AME.T.A.: 06:51 AM
Falakata (FLK) 06:58 AM 07:00 AME.T.A.: 07:15 AM
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 08:00 AM 08:05 AME.T.A.: 08:17 AM
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 08:25 AM 08:30 AME.T.A.: 08:42 AM
Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 09:04 AM 09:06 AME.T.A.: 09:21 AM
Fakiragram Jn (FKM) 09:24 AM 09:26 AME.T.A.: 09:41 AM
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 09:36 AM 09:38 AME.T.A.: 09:53 AM
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 10:30 AM 10:40 AME.T.A.: 10:47 AM
Bongaigaon (BNGN) 10:46 AM 10:48 AME.T.A.: 11:03 AM
Bijni (BJF) 11:02 AM 11:04 AME.T.A.: 11:19 AM
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 11:25 AM 11:30 AME.T.A.: 11:45 AM
Nalbari (NLV) 12:20 PM 12:22 PME.T.A.: 12:37 PM
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 12:38 PM 12:48 PME.T.A.: 12:55 PM
Kamakhya (KYQ) 02:25 PM 02:30 PME.T.A.: 02:45 PM
Guwahati (GHY) 02:45 PM 03:00 PME.T.A.: 03:02 PM
Digaru (DGU) 03:36 PM 03:38 PME.T.A.: 03:53 PM
Jagi Road (JID) 04:01 PM 04:03 PME.T.A.: 04:21 PM
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 04:33 PM 04:38 PME.T.A.: 04:50 PM
Kampur (KWM) 04:55 PM 04:57 PME.T.A.: 05:12 PM
Jamunamukh (JMK) 05:11 PM 05:13 PME.T.A.: 05:28 PM
Hojai (HJI) 05:30 PM 05:32 PME.T.A.: 05:47 PM
Lanka (LKA) 05:50 PM 05:52 PME.T.A.: 06:07 PM
Lumding Jn (LMG) 07:05 PM 07:15 PME.T.A.: 07:22 PM
Diphu (DPU) 07:46 PM 07:48 PME.T.A.: 08:03 PM
Dimapur (DMV) 08:25 PM 08:35 PME.T.A.: 08:42 PM
Bokajan (BXJ) 08:52 PM 08:57 PME.T.A.: 09:12 PM
Furkating Jn (FKG) 10:30 PM 10:32 PME.T.A.: 10:47 PM
Mariani Jn (MXN) 11:15 PM 11:25 PME.T.A.: 11:32 PM
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 12:15 AM 12:20 AME.T.A.: 12:32 AM
Bhojo (BOJ) 12:50 AM 12:55 AME.T.A.: 01:10 AM
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 02:35 AM 02:45 AME.T.A.: 02:52 AM
Dibrugarh (DBRG) 04:00 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 04:17 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 09:30 AM on 01st of October, 2014