Mahananda Express (15484) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Mahananda Express (15484) for 01st of April 2015.
Currently Mahananda Express is Running and is delayed by 12 Mins when it departed from Sikandarpur (SKQ) at 08:26 AM (10 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Delhi (DLI) - Source 06:35 AMSource / 06:40 AM Departed / No Delay
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) - 06:49 AM 06:51 AM06:58 AM / 07:00 AM Departed / 09 Mins Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) - 07:24 AM 07:26 AM07:31 AM / 07:33 AM Departed / 07 Mins Late
Chola (CHL) - 08:04 AM 08:06 AM08:16 AM / 08:18 AM Departed / 12 Mins Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) - 08:21 AM 08:23 AME.T.A.: 08:33 AM
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) - 09:00 AM 09:05 AME.T.A.: 09:12 AM
Hathras Jn (HRS) - 09:27 AM 09:32 AME.T.A.: 09:39 AM
Jalesar Road (JLS) - 09:46 AM 09:48 AME.T.A.: 09:58 AM
Tundla Jn (TDL) 3 11:00 AM 11:08 AME.T.A.: 11:12 AM
Firozabad (FZD) 2 11:25 AM 11:27 AME.T.A.: 11:37 AM
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) - 11:50 AM 11:55 AME.T.A.: 12:05 PM
Etawah (ETW) - 12:35 PM 12:40 PME.T.A.: 12:50 PM
Bharthana (BNT) - 12:56 PM 12:58 PME.T.A.: 01:08 PM
Achalda (ULD) - 01:15 PM 01:17 PME.T.A.: 01:27 PM
Phaphund (PHD) - 01:33 PM 01:35 PME.T.A.: 01:45 PM
Jhinjhak (JJK) - 01:52 PM 01:54 PME.T.A.: 02:04 PM
Rura (RURA) - 02:11 PM 02:13 PME.T.A.: 02:23 PM
Panki (PNK) - 02:46 PM 02:48 PME.T.A.: 02:58 PM
Kanpur Central (CNB) 5 03:12 PM 03:20 PME.T.A.: 03:24 PM
Fatehpur (FTP) - 04:20 PM 04:25 PME.T.A.: 04:35 PM
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 6 05:55 PM 06:05 PME.T.A.: 06:07 PM
Naini (NYN) - 06:16 PM 06:18 PME.T.A.: 06:28 PM
Vindhyachal (BDL) - 07:10 PM 07:12 PME.T.A.: 07:22 PM
Mirzapur (MZP) - 07:30 PM 07:35 PME.T.A.: 07:45 PM
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) - 09:00 PM 09:15 PME.T.A.: 09:12 PM
Buxar (BXR) 1 10:41 PM 10:43 PME.T.A.: 10:53 PM
Ara (ARA) 1 11:28 PM 11:30 PME.T.A.: 11:40 PM
Danapur (DNR) 1 11:57 PM 11:59 PME.T.A.: 12:09 AM
Patna Jn (PNBE) 2 12:35 AM 01:00 AME.T.A.: 12:47 AM
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 1 01:35 AM 01:37 AME.T.A.: 01:47 AM
Mokameh Jn (MKA) - 02:22 AM 02:24 AME.T.A.: 02:34 AM
Barauni Jn (BJU) - 03:55 AM 04:00 AME.T.A.: 04:07 AM
Begu Sarai (BGS) - 04:21 AM 04:22 AME.T.A.: 04:32 AM
Lakhminia (LKN) - 04:46 AM 04:47 AME.T.A.: 04:57 AM
Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ) - 05:00 AM 05:01 AME.T.A.: 05:01 AM
Khagaria Jn (KGG) - 05:24 AM 05:25 AME.T.A.: 05:35 AM
Mansi Jn (MNE) - 05:34 AM 05:35 AME.T.A.: 05:45 AM
Mahes Khunt (MSK) - 05:45 AM 05:46 AME.T.A.: 05:56 AM
Pasraha (PSR) - 06:44 AM 06:45 AME.T.A.: 06:55 AM
Narayanpur (NNR) - 07:26 AM 07:27 AME.T.A.: 07:37 AM
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) - 07:37 AM 07:38 AME.T.A.: 07:48 AM
Naugachia (NNA) - 07:52 AM 07:53 AME.T.A.: 08:03 AM
Kursela (KUE) - 08:12 AM 08:13 AME.T.A.: 08:23 AM
Karagola Road (CRR) - 08:38 AM 08:39 AME.T.A.: 08:49 AM
Semapur (SMO) - 08:50 AM 08:51 AME.T.A.: 09:01 AM
Katihar Jn (KIR) 6 09:30 AM 09:50 AME.T.A.: 09:42 AM
Labha (LAV) - 10:17 AM 10:19 AME.T.A.: 10:29 AM
Azamnagar Road (AZR) - 10:43 AM 10:45 AME.T.A.: 10:55 AM
Barsoi Jn (BOE) - 11:00 AM 11:02 AME.T.A.: 11:12 AM
Dalkolha (DLK) - 11:26 AM 11:28 AME.T.A.: 11:38 AM
Kishanganj (KNE) - 11:52 AM 11:54 AME.T.A.: 12:04 PM
Aluabari Road (AUB) - 12:18 PM 12:20 PME.T.A.: 12:30 PM
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) - 01:30 PM 01:45 PME.T.A.: 01:42 PM
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) - 02:05 PM 02:10 PME.T.A.: 02:17 PM
New Mal Jn (NMZ) - 03:02 PM 03:07 PME.T.A.: 03:14 PM
Binnaguri (BNV) - 03:47 PM 03:52 PME.T.A.: 04:02 PM
Dalgaon (DLO) - 04:03 PM 04:05 PME.T.A.: 04:15 PM
Hasimara (HSA) - 04:37 PM 04:39 PME.T.A.: 04:49 PM
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) - 06:45 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 06:57 PM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 08:32 AM on 01st of April, 2015