Capital Express (13245) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Capital Express (13245) for 22nd of September 2014.
Currently Capital Express is Running and is delayed by 18 Minutes when it departed from Azamnagar Road (AZR) at 05:29 PM (18 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) Source 02:40 PMSource / 02:40 PM Departed / No Delay
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:49 PM 03:54 PM04:00 PM / 04:05 PM Departed / 11 Mins. Late
Dalkolha (DLK) 04:17 PM 04:19 PM04:32 PM / 04:34 PM Departed / 15 Mins. Late
Telta (TETA) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM04:44 PM / 04:46 PM Departed / 16 Mins. Late
Sudhani (SUD) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM04:56 PM / 04:58 PM Departed / 16 Mins. Late
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM05:11 PM / 05:13 PM Departed / 16 Mins. Late
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM05:29 PM / 05:31 PM Departed / 18 Mins. Late
Khurial (KWE) 05:21 PM 05:23 PME.T.A.: 05:39 PM
Labha (LAV) 05:48 PM 05:50 PME.T.A.: 06:08 PM
Katihar Jn (KIR) 07:00 PM 07:20 PME.T.A.: 07:18 PM
Semapur (SMO) 07:35 PM 07:36 PME.T.A.: 07:52 PM
Karagola Road (CRR) 07:46 PM 07:47 PME.T.A.: 08:03 PM
Kursela (KUE) 08:00 PM 08:01 PME.T.A.: 08:19 PM
Katareah (KTRH) 08:18 PM 08:19 PME.T.A.: 08:28 PM
Naugachia (NNA) 08:29 PM 08:30 PME.T.A.: 08:40 PM
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 08:45 PM 08:46 PME.T.A.: 08:57 PM
Narayanpur (NNR) 08:55 PM 08:56 PME.T.A.: 09:05 PM
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 09:15 PM 09:16 PME.T.A.: 09:29 PM
Mansi Jn (MNE) 09:27 PM 09:28 PME.T.A.: 10:34 PM
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 09:44 PM 09:45 PME.T.A.: 10:54 PM
Lakhminia (LKN) 10:21 PM 10:22 PME.T.A.: 11:11 PM
Begu Sarai (BGS) 10:52 PM 10:53 PME.T.A.: 11:36 PM
Barauni Jn (BJU) 11:50 PM 12:35 AME.T.A.: 12:33 AM
Simaria (SAE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 01:17 AM
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 01:59 AM 02:02 AME.T.A.: 02:17 AM
Barh (BARH) 02:20 AM 02:21 AME.T.A.: 02:38 AM
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 02:37 AM 02:39 AME.T.A.: 02:55 AM
Khusropur (KOO) 02:50 AM 02:51 AME.T.A.: 03:08 AM
Fatwa (FUT) 03:00 AM 03:01 AME.T.A.: 03:18 AM
Banka Ghat (BKG) 03:08 AM 03:09 AME.T.A.: 03:26 AM
Patna Saheb (PNC) 03:16 AM 03:17 AME.T.A.: 03:34 AM
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 03:29 AM 03:31 AME.T.A.: 03:47 AM
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:00 AM 04:10 AME.T.A.: 04:18 AM
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 04:21 AM 04:22 AME.T.A.: 04:39 AM
Danapur (DNR) 04:58 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 05:16 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 05:41 PM on 22nd of September, 2014