(12428) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (12428) for 15th of July 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (REWA) at 11:45 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) N/A 09:15 PM 15th, Jul at 09:15 PM Departed Anand Vihar Trm No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM 15th, Jul at 09:49 PM Departed Ghaziabad 4 Minutes Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:17 PM 11:22 PM 16th, Jul at 12:01 AM Departed Aligarh Jn 39 Minutes Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM 16th, Jul at 03:20 AM Departed Jhinjhak 68 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM 16th, Jul at 04:28 AM Departed Kanpur Central 63 Minutes Late
Fatehpur (FTP) 04:21 AM 04:23 AM 16th, Jul at 05:45 AM Departed Fatehpur 80 Minutes Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:30 AM 06:55 AM 16th, Jul at 07:45 AM Departed Allahabad Jn 50 Minutes Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) 07:39 AM 07:41 AM 16th, Jul at 08:38 AM Departed Shankargarh 55 Minutes Late
Dabhaura (DBR) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Not yet reached Dabhaura (DBR) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM 16th, Jul at 09:34 AM Departed Manikpur Jn 49 Minutes Late
Satna (STA) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM 16th, Jul at 10:45 AM Departed Satna 40 Minutes Late
Rewa (REWA) 11:00 AM N/A 16th, Jul at 11:45 AM Arrived Rewa 45 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 11:45 AM on 16th of July, 2013