(12392) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (12392) for 10th of August 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (RGD) at 10:25 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
New Delhi (NDLS) N/A 01:15 PM 10th, Aug at 01:15 PM Departed New Delhi No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM 10th, Aug at 02:07 PM Departed Ghaziabad 12 Minutes Late
Moradabad (MB) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM 10th, Aug at 04:20 PM Departed Moradabad 15 Minutes Late
Bareilly (BE) 05:28 PM 05:33 PM 10th, Aug at 05:48 PM Departed Bareilly 15 Minutes Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:37 PM 06:42 PM 10th, Aug at 06:55 PM Departed Shahjehanpur 13 Minutes Late
Lucknow (LKO) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM 10th, Aug at 09:30 PM Departed Lucknow No Delay
Nihalgarh (NHH) 10:47 PM 10:49 PM 10th, Aug at 11:13 PM Departed Nihalgarh 22 Minutes Late
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 11:05 PM 11:06 PM 10th, Aug at 11:42 PM Departed Musafir Khana 34 Minutes Late
Sultanpur (SLN) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM 11th, Aug at 12:19 AM Departed Sultanpur 37 Minutes Late
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM 11th, Aug at 01:40 AM Departed Jaunpur City 51 Minutes Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:25 AM 02:40 AM 11th, Aug at 02:45 AM Departed Varanasi Jn 5 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 AM 03:50 AM 11th, Aug at 03:50 AM Departed Mughal Sarai Jn No Delay
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM 11th, Aug at 04:41 AM Departed Dildarnagar Jn 3 Minutes Late
Buxar (BXR) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM 11th, Aug at 05:28 AM Departed Buxar 20 Minutes Late
Dumraon (DURE) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM 11th, Aug at 05:51 AM Departed Dumraon 27 Minutes Late
Ara (ARA) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM 11th, Aug at 06:25 AM Departed Ara 25 Minutes Late
Bihta (BTA) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM 11th, Aug at 06:49 AM Departed Bihta 25 Minutes Late
Danapur (DNR) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM 11th, Aug at 07:16 AM Departed Danapur 20 Minutes Late
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 07:01 AM 07:02 AM 11th, Aug at 07:25 AM Departed Phulwari Sharif 22 Minutes Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM 11th, Aug at 07:46 AM Departed Patna Jn 16 Minutes Late
Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM 11th, Aug at 07:57 AM Departed Rajendra Nagar Bihar 18 Minutes Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM 11th, Aug at 08:09 AM Departed Patna Saheb 17 Minutes Late
Fatwa (FUT) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM 11th, Aug at 08:27 AM Departed Fatwa 23 Minutes Late
Khusropur (KOO) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM 11th, Aug at 08:39 AM Departed Khusropur 25 Minutes Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM 11th, Aug at 09:00 AM Departed Bakhtiyarpur Jn 28 Minutes Late
Harnaut (HRT) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM 11th, Aug at 09:21 AM Departed Harnaut 36 Minutes Late
Wena (WENA) 08:52 AM 08:54 AM 11th, Aug at 09:29 AM Departed Wena 25 Minutes Late
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM 11th, Aug at 09:38 AM Departed Bihar Sharif 19 Minutes Late
Nalanda (NLD) 09:35 AM 09:37 AM 11th, Aug at 09:54 AM Departed Nalanda 15 Minutes Late
Silao (SILO) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not yet reached Silao (SILO) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Rajgir (RGD) 10:10 AM N/A 11th, Aug at 10:25 AM Arrived Rajgir 15 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 10:25 AM on 11th of August, 2013