(12876) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (12876) for 09th of July 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (PURI) at 01:40 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
New Delhi (NDLS) N/A 06:30 AM 09th, Jul at 06:30 AM Departed New Delhi No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 08:13 AM 08:16 AM 09th, Jul at 08:44 AM Departed Aligarh Jn 21 Minutes Late
Mandrak (MXK) 08:37 AM 08:39 AM 09th, Jul at 09:04 AM Departed Mandrak 27 Minutes Late
Firozabad (FZD) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM 09th, Jul at 10:24 AM Departed Firozabad 37 Minutes Late
Etawah (ETW) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM 09th, Jul at 11:37 AM Departed Etawah 59 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM 09th, Jul at 01:35 PM Departed Kanpur Central 55 Minutes Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM 09th, Jul at 02:05 PM Departed Unnao Jn 60 Minutes Late
Lucknow (LKO) 02:05 PM 02:30 PM 09th, Jul at 03:30 PM Departed Lucknow 60 Minutes Late
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 03:48 PM 03:53 PM 09th, Jul at 04:58 PM Departed Rae Bareli Jn 65 Minutes Late
Gauriganj (GNG) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM 09th, Jul at 05:42 PM Departed Gauriganj 70 Minutes Late
Amethi (AME) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM 09th, Jul at 05:57 PM Departed Amethi 69 Minutes Late
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM 09th, Jul at 06:32 PM Departed Partapgarh Jn 62 Minutes Late
Bhadohi (BOY) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM 09th, Jul at 07:58 PM Departed Bhadohi 67 Minutes Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM 09th, Jul at 09:20 PM Departed Varanasi Jn 70 Minutes Late
Kashi (KEI) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM 09th, Jul at 09:32 PM Departed Kashi 66 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:00 PM 09:20 PM 09th, Jul at 11:10 PM Departed Mughal Sarai Jn 110 Minutes Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM 09th, Jul at 11:58 PM Departed Bhabua Road 116 Minutes Late
Sasaram (SSM) 10:32 PM 10:34 PM 10th, Jul at 12:40 AM Departed Sasaram 124 Minutes Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM 10th, Jul at 12:59 AM Departed Dehri On Sone 126 Minutes Late
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM 10th, Jul at 01:23 AM Departed Anugraha Narayan Road 133 Minutes Late
Rafiganj (RFJ) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM 10th, Jul at 01:53 AM Departed Rafiganj 127 Minutes Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM 10th, Jul at 02:30 AM Departed Gaya Jn 120 Minutes Late
Koderma (KQR) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM 10th, Jul at 03:48 AM Departed Koderma 119 Minutes Late
Parasnath (PNME) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM 10th, Jul at 04:43 AM Departed Parasnath 121 Minutes Late
Gomoh Jn (GMO) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM 10th, Jul at 05:18 AM Departed Gomoh Jn 123 Minutes Late
Chandrapura (CRP) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM 10th, Jul at 05:46 AM Departed Chandrapura 104 Minutes Late
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM 10th, Jul at 06:13 AM Departed Bokaro Steel City 98 Minutes Late
Muri (MURI) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM 10th, Jul at 07:00 AM Departed Muri 90 Minutes Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 07:30 AM 07:45 AM 10th, Jul at 09:20 AM Departed Tatanagar Jn 95 Minutes Late
Ghatsila (GTS) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM 10th, Jul at 10:15 AM Departed Ghatsila 115 Minutes Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:35 AM 10:00 AM 10th, Jul at 11:58 AM Departed Kharagpur Jn 118 Minutes Late
Jaleswar (JER) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not yet reached Jaleswar (JER) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Balasore (BLS) 11:42 AM 11:52 AM Not yet reached Balasore (BLS) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Bhadrakh (BHC) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM 10th, Jul at 03:13 PM Departed Bhadrakh 138 Minutes Late
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 01:22 PM 01:24 PM 10th, Jul at 04:24 PM Departed Jajpur Keonjhar Road 180 Minutes Late
Cuttack (CTC) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM 10th, Jul at 05:32 PM Departed Cuttack 192 Minutes Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM 10th, Jul at 06:29 PM Departed Bhubaneswar 209 Minutes Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM 10th, Jul at 07:23 PM Departed Khurda Road Jn 218 Minutes Late
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM 11th, Jul at 12:50 AM Departed Sakhi Gopal 515 Minutes Late
Puri (PURI) 05:10 PM N/A 11th, Jul at 01:40 AM Arrived Puri 510 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 01:40 AM on 11th of July, 2013