Poorva Express (12304) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Poorva Express (12304) for 26th of November 2014.
Currently Poorva Express is Running and is delayed by 478 Minutes when it departed from Panagarh (PAN) at 10:23 PM (479 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:15 PMSource / 04:20 PM Departed / No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:55 PM 05:58 PM08:09 PM / 08:11 PM Departed / 02 Hrs 14 Mins Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:15 PM 08:20 PM10:23 PM / 10:29 PM Departed / 02 Hrs 08 Mins Late
Etawah (ETW) 09:09 PM 09:11 PM11:34 PM / 11:36 PM Departed / 02 Hrs 25 Mins Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:10 PM 11:15 PME.T.A.: 07:08 AM
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:45 AM 01:53 AM04:35 AM / 04:57 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 50 Mins Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM09:32 AM / 09:44 AM Departed / 04 Hrs 52 Mins Late
Buxar (BXR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM10:58 AM / 11:00 AM Departed / 05 Hrs 00 Min Late
Ara (ARA) 06:44 AM 06:46 AM12:15 PM / 12:17 PM Departed / 05 Hrs 31 Mins Late
Danapur (DNR) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM01:33 PM / 02:00 PM Departed / 06 Hrs 14 Mins Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:55 AM 08:05 AM02:35 PM / 02:45 PM Departed / 06 Hrs 40 Mins Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM04:07 PM / 04:14 PM Departed / 07 Hrs 27 Mins Late
Barh (BARH) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM04:42 PM / 04:44 PM Departed / 07 Hrs 49 Mins Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM05:04 PM / 05:06 PM Departed / 07 Hrs 46 Mins Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM05:45 PM / 05:47 PM Departed / 07 Hrs 39 Mins Late
Jamui (JMU) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM06:08 PM / 06:10 PM Departed / 07 Hrs 40 Mins Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 11:07 AM 11:12 AM06:40 PM / 07:05 PM Departed / 07 Hrs 33 Mins Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 11:44 AM 11:48 AM07:44 PM / 07:48 PM Departed / 08 Hrs 00 Min Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM08:16 PM / 08:19 PM Departed / 08 Hrs 03 Mins Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM09:02 PM / 09:04 PM Departed / 08 Hrs 09 Mins Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:26 PM 01:41 PM09:28 PM / 09:39 PM Departed / 08 Hrs 02 Mins Late
Durgapur (DGR) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM10:09 PM / 10:11 PM Departed / 07 Hrs 58 Mins Late
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 03:11 PM 03:16 PME.T.A.: 11:09 PM
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:55 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 12:53 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 10:30 PM on 27th of November, 2014