Magadh Express (12402) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Magadh Express (12402) for 27th of November 2014.
Currently Magadh Express is Destination Reached and is delayed by 420 Minutes when it arrived at Islampur (IPR) at 08:55 PM (420 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 08:00 PMSource / 08:00 PM Departed / No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:07 PM 10:12 PM11:20 PM / 11:25 PM Departed / 01 Hr 13 Mins Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM12:25 AM / 12:30 AM Departed / 01 Hr 10 Mins Late
Firozabad (FZD) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM12:50 AM / 12:53 AM Departed / 01 Hr 17 Mins Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM01:09 AM / 01:12 AM Departed / 01 Hr 17 Mins Late
Etawah (ETW) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM01:57 AM / 02:00 AM Departed / 01 Hr 24 Mins Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM03:49 AM / 04:20 AM Departed / 01 Hr 19 Mins Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:05 AM 05:13 AM07:37 AM / 08:27 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 32 Mins Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM10:06 AM / 10:08 AM Departed / 03 Hrs 59 Mins Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM10:18 AM / 10:20 AM Departed / 03 Hrs 58 Mins Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:40 AM 07:55 AM11:58 AM / 12:08 PM Departed / 04 Hrs 18 Mins Late
Zamania (ZNA) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM12:48 PM / 12:50 PM Departed / 04 Hrs 18 Mins Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM01:03 PM / 01:05 PM Departed / 04 Hrs 18 Mins Late
Buxar (BXR) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM01:38 PM / 01:40 PM Departed / 04 Hrs 23 Mins Late
Dumraon (DURE) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM01:51 PM / 01:57 PM Departed / 04 Hrs 23 Mins Late
Bihiya (BEA) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM02:20 PM / 02:35 PM Departed / 04 Hrs 29 Mins Late
Ara (ARA) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM03:46 PM / 03:48 PM Departed / 05 Hrs 36 Mins Late
Bihta (BTA) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM04:24 PM / 04:40 PM Departed / 05 Hrs 56 Mins Late
Danapur (DNR) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM05:16 PM / 05:18 PM Departed / 06 Hrs 32 Mins Late
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM05:28 PM / 05:30 PM Departed / 06 Hrs 38 Mins Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:30 AM 12:00 PM05:48 PM / 06:30 PM Departed / 06 Hrs 18 Mins Late
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM06:38 PM / 06:40 PM Departed / 06 Hrs 31 Mins Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM06:49 PM / 06:51 PM Departed / 06 Hrs 31 Mins Late
Fatwa (FUT) 12:41 PM 12:43 PM07:12 PM / 07:14 PM Departed / 06 Hrs 31 Mins Late
Daniyawan Bzr H (DNWH) 12:55 PM 12:57 PME.T.A.: 07:55 PM
Hilsa (HIL) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM08:15 PM / 08:17 PM Departed / 06 Hrs 55 Mins Late
Ekangarsarai (EKR) 01:34 PM 01:36 PME.T.A.: 08:34 PM
Islampur (IPR) 01:55 PM Destination08:55 PM / Destination Arrived / 07 Hrs 00 Min Late
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 09:06 PM on 28th of November, 2014