Mahabodhi Express (12398) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Mahabodhi Express (12398) for 26th of November 2014.
Currently Mahabodhi Express is Destination Reached and is delayed by 400 Minutes when it arrived at Gaya Jn. (GAYA) at 01:00 PM (400 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:05 PMSource / 03:30 PM Departed / No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM06:44 PM / 06:46 PM Departed / 02 Hrs 59 Mins Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM12:36 AM / 12:43 AM Departed / 05 Hrs 31 Mins Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM04:27 AM / 04:43 AM Departed / 06 Hrs 02 Mins Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:32 PM 11:34 PM06:36 AM / 06:38 AM Departed / 07 Hrs 04 Mins Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM09:20 AM / 09:37 AM Departed / 06 Hrs 45 Mins Late
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 02:59 AM 03:01 AM09:58 AM / 10:00 AM Departed / 06 Hrs 59 Mins Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM10:28 AM / 10:31 AM Departed / 07 Hrs 02 Mins Late
Kudra (KTQ) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM10:53 AM / 10:55 AM Departed / 07 Hrs 09 Mins Late
Sasaram (SSM) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM11:15 AM / 11:17 AM Departed / 07 Hrs 10 Mins Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM11:32 AM / 11:34 AM Departed / 07 Hrs 08 Mins Late
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM11:50 AM / 11:52 AM Departed / 07 Hrs 10 Mins Late
Rafiganj (RFJ) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM12:18 PM / 12:20 PM Departed / 07 Hrs 14 Mins Late
Guraru (GRRU) 05:17 AM 05:19 AM12:32 PM / 12:34 PM Departed / 07 Hrs 15 Mins Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 06:20 AM Destination01:00 PM / Destination Arrived / 06 Hrs 40 Mins Late
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 01:10 PM on 27th of November, 2014