Nandigram Express (11402) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Nandigram Express (11402) for 25th of October 2014.
Currently Nandigram Express is Running and there is No Delay when it departed from Kayar (KAYR) at 10:09 AM (-1 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Nagpur (NGP) Source 06:00 AMSource / 06:10 AM Departed / No Delay
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM07:21 AM / 07:23 AM Departed / 11 Mins. Late
Hinganghat (HGT) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM07:51 AM / 07:53 AM Departed / 13 Mins. Late
Warora (WRR) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM08:24 AM / 08:26 AM Departed / 10 Mins. Late
Majri Jn (MJRI) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM08:43 AM / 08:45 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Wani (WANI) 09:30 AM 09:33 AM09:18 AM / 09:33 AM Departed / 12 Mins. Before
Kayar (KAYR) 10:10 AM 10:13 AM10:09 AM / 10:13 AM Departed / 1 Mins. Before
Lingti (LNT) 10:55 AM 11:00 AME.T.A.: 10:55 AM
Pimpalkhuti (PMKT) 12:35 PM 12:37 PME.T.A.: 12:35 PM
Adilabad (ADB) 01:00 PM 01:05 PME.T.A.: 01:00 PM
Kinwat (KNVT) 01:44 PM 01:45 PME.T.A.: 01:44 PM
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 02:39 PM 02:40 PME.T.A.: 02:39 PM
Himayatnagar (HEM) 02:54 PM 02:55 PME.T.A.: 02:54 PM
Bhokar (BOKR) 03:39 PM 03:40 PME.T.A.: 03:39 PM
Mudkhed (MUE) 04:10 PM 04:12 PME.T.A.: 04:00 PM
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:50 PM 05:00 PME.T.A.: 04:50 PM
Purna Jn (PAU) 05:35 PM 05:37 PME.T.A.: 05:35 PM
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 06:10 PM 06:12 PME.T.A.: 06:10 PM
Manwath Road (MVO) 06:34 PM 06:35 PME.T.A.: 06:34 PM
Selu (SELU) 06:50 PM 06:51 PME.T.A.: 06:50 PM
Partur (PTU) 07:24 PM 07:25 PME.T.A.: 07:24 PM
Jalna (J) 08:13 PM 08:15 PME.T.A.: 08:13 PM
Aurangabad (AWB) 09:30 PM 09:35 PME.T.A.: 09:30 PM
Lasur (LSR) 10:09 PM 10:10 PME.T.A.: 10:09 PM
Rotegaon (RGO) 10:39 PM 10:40 PME.T.A.: 10:39 PM
Nagarsol (NSL) 11:00 PM 11:01 PME.T.A.: 11:00 PM
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:20 AM 12:30 AME.T.A.: 12:20 AM
Nasik Road (NK) 01:25 AM 01:30 AME.T.A.: 01:25 AM
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:35 AM 02:40 AME.T.A.: 02:35 AM
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:16 AM 04:20 AME.T.A.: 04:16 AM
Thane (TNA) 04:38 AM 04:40 AME.T.A.: 04:39 AM
Dadar (DR) 05:07 AM 05:10 AME.T.A.: 05:08 AM
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 05:35 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 05:35 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 11:00 AM on 25th of October, 2014