Nagda Passenger (59341) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Nagda Passenger (59341) for 18th of August 2013. Currently Nagda Passenger is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (BINA) at 11:25 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Nagda Jn (NAD) N/A 11:35 AM 18th, Aug at 12:10 PM Departed Nagda Jn 35 Minutes Late
Piploda Bagla (PPG) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM Not yet reached Piploda Bagla (PPG) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Unhel (UNL) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM 18th, Aug at 12:35 PM Departed Unhel 34 Minutes Late
Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM Not yet reached Palsora Makrawa (PSO) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Aslaoda (ASL) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 18th, Aug at 01:04 PM Departed Aslaoda 42 Minutes Late
Naikheri (NKI) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 18th, Aug at 01:16 PM Departed Naikheri 42 Minutes Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 01:10 PM 01:40 PM 18th, Aug at 01:50 PM Departed Ujjain Jn 10 Minutes Late
Pingleshwar (PLW) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM 18th, Aug at 02:37 PM Departed Pingleshwar 44 Minutes Late
Tajpur (TJP) 02:01 PM 02:02 PM 18th, Aug at 02:46 PM Departed Tajpur 44 Minutes Late
Shivpura (SVT) 02:10 PM 02:11 PM Not yet reached Shivpura (SVT) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Tarana Road (TAN) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM 18th, Aug at 02:58 PM Departed Tarana Road 38 Minutes Late
Maksi (MKC) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM 18th, Aug at 03:15 PM Departed Maksi No Delay
Siroliya (SYO) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not yet reached Siroliya (SYO) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Chauhani (CAZ) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Not yet reached Chauhani (CAZ) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Shajapur (SFY) 03:47 PM 03:49 PM 18th, Aug at 03:55 PM Departed Shajapur 4 Minutes Late
Sarangpur (SFW) 04:15 PM 04:17 PM 18th, Aug at 04:24 PM Departed Sarangpur 5 Minutes Late
Parhana Mau (PQU) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM 18th, Aug at 04:37 PM Departed Parhana Mau 1 Minutes Before
Udyan Kheri (UDK) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Not yet reached Udyan Kheri (UDK) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Pachor Road (PFR) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM 18th, Aug at 05:34 PM Departed Pachor Road 32 Minutes Late
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM 18th, Aug at 06:04 PM Departed Biyavra Rajgarh 35 Minutes Late
Sinduriya Kachari (SFZ) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM 18th, Aug at 06:20 PM Departed Sinduriya Kachari 38 Minutes Late
Chachaura Binaganj (CBK) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM 18th, Aug at 06:38 PM Departed Chachaura Binaganj 36 Minutes Late
Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM 18th, Aug at 07:02 PM Departed Kumbhraj 38 Minutes Late
Radogarh (RGG) 06:27 PM 06:28 PM Not yet reached Radogarh (RGG) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Vijay Pur (VJP) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM 18th, Aug at 07:28 PM Departed Vijay Pur 40 Minutes Late
Ruthiyai (RTA) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM 18th, Aug at 07:40 PM Departed Ruthiyai 28 Minutes Late
Mahugarha (MUGA) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM 18th, Aug at 08:00 PM Departed Mahugarha 28 Minutes Late
Guna (GUNA) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM 18th, Aug at 08:38 PM Departed Guna 43 Minutes Late
Maban (MABN) 07:52 PM 07:53 PM 18th, Aug at 08:47 PM Departed Maban 43 Minutes Late
Pagara (PGA) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM 18th, Aug at 09:00 PM Departed Pagara 46 Minutes Late
Pilighat (PIGT) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not yet reached Pilighat (PIGT) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Not yet reached Shadhoragaon (SHDR) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Ratikheda (RIKA) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not yet reached Ratikheda (RIKA) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not yet reached Ashok Nagar (ASKN) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Hpka (HPKA) 08:51 PM 08:52 PM Not yet reached Hpka (HPKA) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Orr (ORR) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not yet reached Orr (ORR) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Rtws (RTWS) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not yet reached Rtws (RTWS) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Pipraigaon (PIA) 09:14 PM 09:16 PM Not yet reached Pipraigaon (PIA) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 09:24 PM 09:26 PM Not yet reached Guneru Bamori (GVB) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Mungaoli (MNV) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM Not yet reached Mungaoli (MNV) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Kanjai (KXB) 09:44 PM 09:46 PM Not yet reached Kanjai (KXB) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Semarkheri (SRKI) 09:50 PM 09:52 PM Not yet reached Semarkheri (SRKI) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not yet reached Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Bina Jn (BINA) 11:25 PM N/A 18th, Aug at 11:25 PM Arrived Bina Jn No Delay
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 11:25 PM on 18th of August, 2013