(11062) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (11062) for 07th of August 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (LTT) at 03:45 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) N/A 03:50 PM 07th, Aug at 03:50 PM Departed Muzaffarpur Jn No Delay
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM 07th, Aug at 05:03 PM Departed Hajipur Jn 3 Minutes Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM 07th, Aug at 05:15 PM Departed Sonpur Jn No Delay
Dighwara (DGA) 05:34 PM 05:36 PM 07th, Aug at 05:50 PM Departed Dighwara 12 Minutes Late
Chhapra (CPR) 06:25 PM 06:40 PM 07th, Aug at 06:45 PM Departed Chhapra 5 Minutes Late
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:16 PM 07:18 PM 07th, Aug at 07:29 PM Departed Suraimanpur 9 Minutes Late
Ballia (BUI) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM 07th, Aug at 08:40 PM Departed Ballia 30 Minutes Late
Yusufpur (YFP) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM 07th, Aug at 09:15 PM Departed Yusufpur 28 Minutes Late
Ghazipur City (GCT) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM 07th, Aug at 09:41 PM Departed Ghazipur City 26 Minutes Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:55 PM 09:57 PM 07th, Aug at 10:29 PM Departed Aunrihar Jn 32 Minutes Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not yet reached Varanasi City (BCY) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM 07th, Aug at 11:30 PM Departed Varanasi Jn 10 Minutes Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Not yet reached Bhulanpur (BHLP) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM 08th, Aug at 01:22 AM Departed Gyanpur Road 37 Minutes Late
Allahabad City (ALY) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM 08th, Aug at 02:35 AM Departed Allahabad City 3 Minutes Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:45 AM 03:15 AM 08th, Aug at 03:15 AM Departed Allahabad Jn No Delay
Naini (NYN) 03:37 AM 03:40 AM 08th, Aug at 03:40 AM Departed Naini No Delay
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM 08th, Aug at 05:10 AM Departed Manikpur Jn No Delay
Satna (STA) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM 08th, Aug at 06:25 AM Departed Satna No Delay
Maihar (MYR) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM 08th, Aug at 06:57 AM Departed Maihar 5 Minutes Late
Katni (KTE) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM 08th, Aug at 09:05 AM Departed Katni 35 Minutes Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM 08th, Aug at 11:06 AM Departed Jabalpur 66 Minutes Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 08th, Aug at 11:58 AM Departed Narsinghpur 50 Minutes Late
Pipariya (PPI) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 08th, Aug at 12:44 PM Departed Pipariya 22 Minutes Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:55 PM 02:10 PM 08th, Aug at 03:00 PM Departed Itarsi Jn 45 Minutes Late
Khandwa (KNW) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM 08th, Aug at 05:25 PM Departed Khandwa 25 Minutes Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM 08th, Aug at 06:17 PM Departed Burhanpur 20 Minutes Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM 08th, Aug at 07:40 PM Departed Bhusaval Jn 40 Minutes Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM 08th, Aug at 08:05 PM Departed Jalgaon Jn 35 Minutes Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM 08th, Aug at 10:15 PM Departed Manmad Jn 57 Minutes Late
Nasik Road (NK) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM 08th, Aug at 11:08 PM Departed Nasik Road 48 Minutes Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM 09th, Aug at 12:25 AM Departed Igatpuri 15 Minutes Before
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM 09th, Aug at 02:35 AM Departed Kalyan Jn 10 Minutes Before
Thane (TNA) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not yet reached Thane (TNA) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Lokmanya Tilak Term (LTT) 03:40 AM N/A 09th, Aug at 03:45 AM Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Term 5 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 03:45 AM on 09th of August, 2013