Gorakhpur Express (15017) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Gorakhpur Express (15017) for 31st of January 2015.
Currently Gorakhpur Express is Running and is delayed by 56 Mins when it departed from Pachora Jn. (PC) at 01:21 PM (56 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) - Source 06:35 AMSource / 06:35 AM Departed / No Delay
Thane (TNA) - 06:59 AM 07:00 AM07:01 AM / 07:03 AM Departed / 02 Mins Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) - 07:18 AM 07:22 AM07:30 AM / 07:34 AM Departed / 12 Mins Late
Kasara (KSRA) - 08:28 AM 08:30 AM08:34 AM / 08:42 AM Departed / 06 Mins Late
Igatpuri (IGP) - 09:05 AM 09:10 AM09:10 AM / 09:20 AM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Devlali (DVL) - 09:48 AM 09:50 AM10:01 AM / 10:03 AM Departed / 13 Mins Late
Nasik Road (NK) - 10:00 AM 10:05 AM10:13 AM / 10:18 AM Departed / 13 Mins Late
Lasalgaon (LS) - 10:40 AM 10:42 AM10:57 AM / 10:59 AM Departed / 17 Mins Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) - 11:00 AM 11:05 AM11:29 AM / 11:47 AM Departed / 29 Mins Late
Nandgaon (NGN) - 11:23 AM 11:25 AM12:11 PM / 12:13 PM Departed / 48 Mins Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) - 11:53 AM 11:55 AM12:46 PM / 12:48 PM Departed / 53 Mins Late
Pachora Jn (PC) - 12:23 PM 12:25 PM01:19 PM / 01:21 PM Departed / 56 Mins Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) - 12:57 PM 01:00 PME.T.A.: 01:54 PM
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) - 01:25 PM 01:35 PME.T.A.: 02:21 PM
Raver (RV) - 02:05 PM 02:07 PME.T.A.: 03:01 PM
Burhanpur (BAU) - 02:23 PM 02:25 PME.T.A.: 03:19 PM
Nepanagar (NPNR) - 02:48 PM 02:50 PME.T.A.: 03:44 PM
Khandwa (KNW) 2 04:30 PM 04:35 PME.T.A.: 05:26 PM
Talvadya (TLV) - 04:58 PM 05:00 PME.T.A.: 05:54 PM
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) - 05:10 PM 05:12 PME.T.A.: 06:06 PM
Chhanera (CAER) - 05:26 PM 05:28 PME.T.A.: 06:22 PM
Barud (BRUD) - 05:38 PM 05:40 PME.T.A.: 06:34 PM
Khirkiya (KKN) - 05:53 PM 05:55 PME.T.A.: 06:49 PM
Harda (HD) - 06:13 PM 06:15 PME.T.A.: 07:09 PM
Timarni (TBN) - 06:30 PM 06:32 PME.T.A.: 07:26 PM
Banapura (BPF) - 07:06 PM 07:08 PME.T.A.: 08:02 PM
Itarsi Jn (ET) 1 09:10 PM 09:20 PME.T.A.: 10:06 PM
Sohagpur (SGP) - 10:00 PM 10:02 PME.T.A.: 10:56 PM
Pipariya (PPI) - 10:16 PM 10:18 PME.T.A.: 11:12 PM
Gadarwara (GAR) - 10:48 PM 10:50 PME.T.A.: 11:44 PM
Kareli (KY) - 11:15 PM 11:17 PME.T.A.: 12:11 AM
Narsinghpur (NU) - 11:28 PM 11:30 PME.T.A.: 12:24 AM
Shridham (SRID) - 12:01 AM 12:03 AME.T.A.: 12:57 AM
Madan Mahal (MML) - 12:42 AM 12:44 AME.T.A.: 01:38 AM
Jabalpur (JBP) 3 12:55 AM 01:05 AME.T.A.: 01:51 AM
Sihora Road (SHR) - 01:44 AM 01:46 AME.T.A.: 02:40 AM
Katni (KTE) 2 02:00 AM 02:25 AME.T.A.: 03:16 AM
Maihar (MYR) - 03:21 AM 03:23 AME.T.A.: 04:17 AM
Satna (STA) - 03:50 AM 04:00 AME.T.A.: 04:46 AM
Jaitwar (JTW) - 04:17 AM 04:19 AME.T.A.: 05:13 AM
Manikpur Jn (MKP) - 05:50 AM 05:55 AME.T.A.: 06:46 AM
Dabhaura (DBR) - 06:13 AM 06:15 AME.T.A.: 07:09 AM
Shankargarh (SRJ) - 06:42 AM 06:44 AME.T.A.: 07:38 AM
Jasra (JSR) - 07:04 AM 07:06 AME.T.A.: 08:00 AM
Naini (NYN) - 07:45 AM 07:47 AME.T.A.: 08:41 AM
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10 08:15 AM 08:35 AME.T.A.: 09:11 AM
Prayag (PRG) - 08:47 AM 08:49 AME.T.A.: 09:43 AM
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) - 09:14 AM 09:15 AME.T.A.: 10:10 AM
Sarai Chandi (SYC) - 09:29 AM 09:30 AME.T.A.: 10:25 AM
Phulpur (PLP) - 09:42 AM 09:43 AME.T.A.: 10:38 AM
Ugrasenpur (URPR) - 09:52 AM 09:53 AME.T.A.: 10:48 AM
Janghai Jn (JNH) - 10:08 AM 10:10 AME.T.A.: 11:04 AM
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) - 10:20 AM 10:21 AME.T.A.: 11:16 AM
Suriawan (SAW) - 10:37 AM 10:38 AME.T.A.: 11:33 AM
Mondh (MOF) - 10:47 AM 10:48 AME.T.A.: 11:43 AM
Bhadohi (BOY) - 10:59 AM 11:01 AME.T.A.: 11:55 AM
Parsipur (PRF) - 11:14 AM 11:15 AME.T.A.: 12:10 PM
Kapseti (KEH) - 11:24 AM 11:25 AME.T.A.: 12:20 PM
Sewapuri (SWPR) - 11:34 AM 11:35 AME.T.A.: 12:30 PM
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 5 12:40 PM 01:00 PME.T.A.: 01:36 PM
Varanasi City (BCY) - 01:08 PM 01:10 PME.T.A.: 02:04 PM
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) - 01:51 PM 01:53 PME.T.A.: 02:47 PM
Jakhanian (JKN) - 02:16 PM 02:18 PME.T.A.: 03:12 PM
Dullahapur (DLR) - 02:28 PM 02:30 PME.T.A.: 03:24 PM
Mau Jn (MAU) - 03:10 PM 03:15 PME.T.A.: 04:06 PM
Indara Jn (IAA) - 03:30 PM 03:32 PME.T.A.: 04:26 PM
Belthara Road (BLTR) - 03:53 PM 03:55 PME.T.A.: 04:49 PM
Lar Road (LRD) - 04:08 PM 04:10 PME.T.A.: 05:04 PM
Salempur Jn (SRU) - 04:35 PM 04:40 PME.T.A.: 05:31 PM
Bhatni Jn (BTT) - 05:15 PM 05:20 PME.T.A.: 06:11 PM
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) - 05:38 PM 05:40 PME.T.A.: 06:34 PM
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) - 07:10 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 08:06 PM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 02:01 PM on 31st of January, 2015